Tipneri karikavõistlused

Võistkond Mänge Võite Viike Kaotusi Väravad Punkte
1 Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora 3 3 0 0 32:1 9
2 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 3 3 0 0 27:0 9
3 Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III 3 3 0 0 26:1 9
4 Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC 3 3 0 0 22:0 9
5 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 3 0 0 23:3 9
6 Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 3 0 0 20:0 9
7 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 3 0 0 9:1 9
8 Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
9 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 2 0 1 35:6 6
10 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 2 0 0 21:1 6
11 Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK 3 2 0 1 17:4 6
12 Maardu United Maardu United 2 2 0 0 14:4 6
13 Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
14 Rumori Calcio Tallinn Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
15 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
16 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
17 FC Maardu Aliens FC Maardu Aliens 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
18 JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas 3 2 0 1 11:6 6
19 Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
20 Tallinna FC TransferWise Tallinna FC TransferWise 3 2 0 1 9:6 6
21 Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
22 Anija JK Anija JK 3 2 0 1 12:17 6
23 FC Tartu FC Tartu 3 2 0 1 8:13 6
24 Kuusalu JK Rada Kuusalu JK Rada 3 2 0 1 7:12 6
25 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani 2 1 0 1 19:6 3
26 FC Elva FC Elva 1 1 0 0 8:0 3
27 Raasiku FC Joker Raasiku FC Joker 2 1 0 1 10:3 3
28 FC Otepää FC Otepää 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
29 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
30 Tallinna FC Flora U19 Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
31 Lihula JK Lihula JK 2 1 0 1 8:6 3
32 FC Lelle FC Lelle 2 1 0 1 2:10 3
33 RL. Kohtla-Nõmme RL. Kohtla-Nõmme 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
34 Tartu Ülikool Fauna Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
35 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 1 0 1 7:8 3
36 FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
37 FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
38 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 1 0 1 6:8 3
39 FC Jõgeva Wolves II FC Jõgeva Wolves II 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
40 Pärnu JK Poseidon Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
41 Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 1 0 1 5:9 3
42 RL. NPM Silmet RL. NPM Silmet 2 1 0 1 2:6 3
43 SK Tääksi SK Tääksi 2 1 0 1 2:6 3
44 Kohila Püsivus Kohila Püsivus 2 1 0 1 3:8 3
45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 1 0 1 5:11 3
46 Narva United FC Narva United FC 2 1 0 1 2:9 3
47 Kadrina SK Moe Kadrina SK Moe 2 1 0 1 4:13 3
48 Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri 2 1 0 1 10:2 3
49 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 0 0 1 0:0 0
50 RL. JK Õismäe Torm RL. JK Õismäe Torm 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
51 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
52 JK Loo JK Loo 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
53 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
54 Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
55 RL. JK Rapla Lokomotiiv RL. JK Rapla Lokomotiiv 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
56 JK Väätsa Vald JK Väätsa Vald 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
57 Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
58 RL. Viimsi Lõvid RL. Viimsi Lõvid 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
59 Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
60 Koeru JK Koeru JK 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
61 Tallinna FC Zapoos Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
62 Navi Vutiselts Navi Vutiselts 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
63 Tallinna FC Soccernet Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
64 Tallinna FC Eston Villa Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
65 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
66 RL. FC Tallinna Wolves RL. FC Tallinna Wolves 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
67 Ambla Vallameeskond Ambla Vallameeskond 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
68 SK Imavere SK Imavere 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
69 Põlva FC Lootos Põlva FC Lootos 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
70 FCP Pärnu FCP Pärnu 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
71 FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
72 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
73 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
74 JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
75 Pirita JK Reliikvia Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
76 RL. FK Odratakkel RL. FK Odratakkel 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
77 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
78 RL. JK Raudteetöölised RL. JK Raudteetöölised 1 0 0 1 2:7 0
79 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
80 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
81 FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
82 RL. FC Elbato RL. FC Elbato 1 0 0 1 1:7 0
83 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
84 FCI Tallinn U21 FCI Tallinn U21 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
85 Rakvere JK Tarvas II Rakvere JK Tarvas II 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
86 RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
87 RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 1 0 0 1 2:10 0
88 Suure-Jaani United Suure-Jaani United 1 0 0 1 0:8 0
89 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 0 0 1 0:8 0
90 FC Kose FC Kose 1 0 0 1 1:10 0
91 RL. Rumori Calcio II RL. Rumori Calcio II 1 0 0 1 0:10 0
92 Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior 1 0 0 1 0:10 0
93 Pärnu JK Poseidon II Pärnu JK Poseidon II 1 0 0 1 1:12 0
94 Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo 1 0 0 1 1:12 0
95 Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II 1 0 0 1 0:13 0
96 RL. JK 32. keskkool RL. JK 32. keskkool 1 0 0 1 2:18 0
97 Tartu FC Helios Tartu FC Helios 1 0 0 1 1:17 0
98 RL. FC Hiiu United RL. FC Hiiu United 1 0 0 1 0:27 0

Peasponsor

  • LHV

Suurtoetajad

  • Nike
  • A.Le Coq
  • Tele 2
  • Betsafe
  • Rimi

Toetajad

  • Renault
  • ABC Motors
  • Ramirent
  • FIFAA
  • Saaremaa
  • Taisto
  • MyFitness
  • SIS

Meediapartnerid

  • ERR
  • Õhtuleht
  • Soccernet

Partnerid

  • UEFA
  • FIFA
  • Kultuuriministeerium
  • EOK
  • Tallinn