Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.11.2020 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 SRL. FC Metasaurused - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 22
06.11.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 6
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - SK Imavere 4 - 2
30.10.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Varu 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Otepää 0 - 9
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 0
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - FC Otepää 3 - 8
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 2 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - FC Vastseliina 4 - 0
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Otepää 0 - 4
17.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 3 - 0
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 45 Tartu FC Helios II - FC Otepää 5 - 9
08.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 45 FC Äksi Wolves - FC Otepää 1 - 6
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Otepää 3 - 10
02.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC IGI - FC Otepää 0 - 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Elva II 1 - 0
25.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 Tartu FC TRT77 - FC Otepää 1 - 4
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Põlva FC Lootos 7 - 0
03.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Varu 23 FC Otepää - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Keila JK II - FC Otepää 1 - 2
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Welco X 0 - 1
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - FC Otepää 3 - 2
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 65 FC Otepää - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 11 - 1
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - RL. Kohtla-Nõmme 5 - 0
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Otepää 2 - 2
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu FC Helios II 6 - 0
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 57 FC Elva II - FC Otepää 5 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu FC TRT77 5 - 0
08.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3
26.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 9
18.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 15 - 9
12.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 12
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 12
12.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 1 - 3
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 10
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 5
22.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 4
20.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum 2 - 7
17.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 17 - 5
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 1
08.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - SRL. FC Wolves III 20 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 27 FC Äksi Wolves - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 2
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 0 - 4
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru FC Helios II 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 1 - 1
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - EMÜ SK 1 - 4
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - EMÜ SK 10 - 0
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 54 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 5
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - EMÜ SK 0 - 9
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 83 Võru FC Helios II - EMÜ SK 0 - 7
26.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Elva II - EMÜ SK 4 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 84 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - EMÜ SK 0 - 6
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Helios 0 - 2
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 7
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
01.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 6
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva SK Ganza 2 - 5
20.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
09.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
06.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tartu Maksimum 1 - 13
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 74 FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 1
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FC Otepää 1 - 3
13.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 1
14.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 1 - 0
17.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Otepää 1 - 0
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 3
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 23 FC Otepää - Tõrva JK 3 - 5
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 62 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Otepää 3 - 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Otepää 4 - 1
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
23.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 7
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4
07.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 3
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 5 - 1
11.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 43 FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Kuressaare II 8 - 0
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 61 FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FC Otepää 2 - 2
20.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 3
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 0
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 120 FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(5 - 6)

PEN

28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 11 FC Otepää - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 0
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Otepää 5 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Viimsi JK II 3 - 4
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Otepää 6 - 3
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Otepää 1 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 74 FC Otepää - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 3 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - Tõrva JK 1 - 2
29.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 104 FC Otepää - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - SK Imavere 3 - 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Otepää 4 - 0
25.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 5 - 5
18.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 8 - 2
10.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 5
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 5
29.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 7 - 11
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 24 - 4
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Maccabi 2 - 7
12.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 4 - 7
30.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7
18.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 9 - 5
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 9
10.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 50 S. Narva FC Elifert - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 5 - 5

(7 - 11)

LA

04.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 2
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 7 - 7
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 11 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 2 - 12
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 1 - 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 5
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 15 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Tannem - EMÜ SK 9 - 4
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 1 - 0
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 2 - 6
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 75 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 4 - 6
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 82 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 66 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 5 - 1
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 1 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - EMÜ SK - : 1
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - EMÜ SK 6 - 2
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 69 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 0 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 30 EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Tannem 3 - 1
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 2 - 3
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 62 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 3 - 1
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 3
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - EMÜ SK 3 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 4 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 5 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Suure-Jaani United 2 - 3
07.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tartu - EMÜ SK 2 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Järva-Jaani 5 - 0
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 0 - 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 3 - 1
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 67 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 1 - 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 0
08.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Vastseliina 4 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 45 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 1 - 4
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
28.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 JK Fellin (RL) - EMÜ SK 1 - 5
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 77 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 5 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 75 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 0 - 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 9
02.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 82 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 53 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 7
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 35 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 : -
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tartu - EMÜ SK 0 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 0 - 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 5 - 2
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

18.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 52 EMÜ SK - Läänemaa JK 2 - 2

(4 - 2)

PEN

15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 17 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 7 - 2
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 33 Tartu JK Tammeka - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
30.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - EMÜ SK 4 - 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 36 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 0 - 4
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 36 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 0 - 2
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 15 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 33 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 6 - 0
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 55 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Imavere - EMÜ SK 1 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 1
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 20 Tartu SK 10 II - Sörve JK 3 - 5
20.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 4
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Pärnu FC Metropool 7 - 4
20.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 4
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 20 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu SK 10 4 - 2
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 3
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu SK 10 II 6 - 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 5
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 5 Tartu SK 10 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 0
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Pühajärve JK Revali - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 4
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Tartu SK 10 II 0 : -
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 25 Tartu SK 10 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 2
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Varu 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Luunja 0 - 1
06.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 9
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 22 Tartu SK 10 II - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 8 - 0
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 1
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 23 Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 8
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 6 Tartu SK 10 II - Keila JK 2 - 2
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 28 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 II 6 - 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 19 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Nõmme United 8 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 Premium 4 - 1
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 4 - 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 70 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 5 - 2
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 87 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu SK 10 Premium 5 - 1
10.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 1
05.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 82 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 88 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 75 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Paide Kumake 1 - 3
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 88 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 FC Otepää II - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 3
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Tartu Quattromed 4 - 0
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 45 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Tartu Löök 0 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - SK Tääksi 2 - 3
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 2 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Tõrva FC Warrior 10 - 3
19.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 4
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 6 - 1
05.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Varu 45 SK 10 Premium (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 12 - 0
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 57 Rolling Doors - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 7
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 2
30.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Varu 45 SK 10 Premium (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 4 - 0
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Varu 0 SK 10 Premium (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 3 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 45 Tartu Quattromed - Tartu SK 10 II 3 - 1
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 2
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 81 JK Tartu Löök - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 2
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 83 SK Tääksi - Tartu SK 10 II 3 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 3
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Varu 37 FC Levadia (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 45 Tõrva FC Warrior - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 30 Tartu SK 10 II - Rolling Doors 0 - 2
14.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Põhi 76 Keila JK (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 JK Liverpool Pub - Tartu SK 10 II 7 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Tartu SK 10 II 1 : -
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Põhi 90 FC Elva (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 2 - 5
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 23 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 0
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Varu 45 SK 10 Premium (91) - Võru JK (91) 8 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 II - SK Tääksi 6 - 0
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 0 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Varu 37 SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 4 - 2
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Tõrva FC Warrior 1 - 4
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 FC Abja - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Tabivere 3 - 2
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (91) - FC Elva (91) 2 - 0
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 2 - 7
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 3
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 68 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Tartu Löök 5 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Põhi 66 SK 10 Premium (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 7 - 0
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 34 Navi Vutiselts - Tartu SK 10 II 1 : -
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 1
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tartu SK 10 II 7 - 4
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Varu 28 SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 3 - 4
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 25 EMÜ SK - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Varu 18 Rakvere FC Flora (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 1 - 0
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Elva 5 - 0
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 3
30.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 0
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
07.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 58 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I SK 10 Premium 0 - 5
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I SK 10 Premium 4 - 5
22.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I SK 10 Premium 1 - 4
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I PJK 4 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 49 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 33 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I JK Kotkad 0 : -
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 36 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 0
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 30 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 59 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - : 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 26 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 28 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 3
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 50 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Elva 5 - 1
31.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 66 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 5 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 14 - 2
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I SK 10 Premium 3 - 2
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 60 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 6 - 1
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium Põhi 40 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I SK 10 Premium - : 1
16.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 47 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 73 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I PJK 5 - 2
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 1
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC TVMK 10 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 3
14.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 4
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 49 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I SK 10 2 - 2
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 53 B2.I PJK - B2.I SK 10 0 - 3
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 77 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I SK 10 0 - 2
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 49 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I SK 10 2 - 9
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 61 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I SK 10 2 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I SK 10 2 - 2
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I SK 10 2 - 5
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC V.Warrior 5 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I PJK 4 - 0
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 5 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I FC Kotkas - C1.I SK 10 0 - 0
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Tammeka 2 - 0
16.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I FC V.Warrior - C1.I SK 10 1 - 5
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I SK 10 0 - 6
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 2
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Maardu - C1.I SK 10 0 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I SK 10 1 - 2
24.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I SK 10 1 - 1
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I SK 10 2 - 3
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Narva Trans 5 - 3
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 2 - 2
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 2 - 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I SK 10 2 - 2
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I SK 10 1 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK 10 2 - 4
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I SK 10 1 - 0
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 3 - 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 2 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 1
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I SK 10 1 - 2
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I PJK 0 - 3
03.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I SK 10 0 - 4
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I SK 10 2 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.VI FC Elva 4 - 0
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV SK 10 II 7 - 0
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV SK 10 3 - 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV Valga-Tõrva 3 - 0
22.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.VI FC Valga - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 12
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV FCL Leegion 12 - 0
08.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 3
15.07.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.VI FC Elva - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 6
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV SK 10 II 4 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV Tammeka I 2 - 4
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV Valga-Tõrva - D1.IV SK 10 2 - 0
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.VI FC Valga 10 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 4
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FC Elva 11 - 0
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 6
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FCL Leegion 6 - 1
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur II - D1.V SK10 Premium I 0 - 7
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juun I - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 1
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V SK10 Premium I 3 - 3
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 3 - 0
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V FCL Leegion - D1.V SK10 Premium I 2 - 6
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V Merkuur II 8 - 0
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Warrior - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 6
08.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V Merkuur-Juun I 2 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FC Warrior 5 - 0
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.V SK10 Premium I 0 - 7
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FCL Leegion 2 - 0
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juun I - D1.V SK10 Premium I 2 - 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Warrior - D1.V SK10 Premium I 3 - 5
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 3 - 0
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V FCL Leegion - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 7
21.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I Põhi 60 D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V Merkuur-Juun I 1 - 6
Näita veel