Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 13
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 8 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
19.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. IAFA 11 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 13
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 10
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 4
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 78 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 11 - 2
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
27.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 0
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 6 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 4
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 4
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 8
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 2
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 81 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 54 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 33 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 28 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 22 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 8
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 6
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
23.10.2013 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 66 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 81 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 71 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 6 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 10 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 20 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 54 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 78 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 63 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 47 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 35 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
29.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
08.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 8
18.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S.FC AEG Real Estate 10 - 3
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S.FC AEG Real Estate 3 - 8
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S.FC AEG Real Estate 13 - 4
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 6
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 38 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 5 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 20 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 10
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 78 Tartu FC HaServ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 34 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 4
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - Keila JK (91) 5 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 4 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 1 - 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 71 PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - TJK Legion (91) 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 0
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 45 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 3 - 3
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 4
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I SC Real 1 - 13
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I SC Real 1 - 9
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 45 A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I SC Real 0 - 13
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I SC Real 0 - 17
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Keila JK 12 - 1
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I FC Joker 5 - 2
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 52 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 6 - 1
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 67 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
19.06.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 6
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 10 - 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 61 A2.I Keila JK - A2.I SC Real 0 - 7
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 35 A2.I SC Real - A2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 2
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 60 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
25.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 3 - 4
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 2
26.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 2
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I SC Real 4 - 3
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - RSK Kuuse 4 - 5
20.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 45 SK Tallinna Sport - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 48 B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I SC Real 1 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 : -
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 88 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 4 - 2
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 54 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I SC Real 1 - 5
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Saku JK 2 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 40 B1.I SC Real - B1.I TJK 12 - 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I SC Real - : 4
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Keskerakonna JK 0 - 5
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 9 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 0
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 77 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I SC Real 1 - 3
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 15 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SC Real 0 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 40 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Joker 4 - 0
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 15
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I SC Real 3 - 3
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 62 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 50 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 8 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 35 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 6 - 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 49 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 8 - 0
20.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 2
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 56 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 12 B2.I SC Real - B2.I TJK I 12 - 1
23.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I SC Real 0 - 4
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 61 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
02.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 19 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SC Real 1 - 14
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I SC Real 2 - 5
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I TJK I 2 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I SC Real 0 - 11
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 3 - 1
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I SC Real 0 - 10
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C1.I SC Real 0 - 8
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Tammeka I 7 - 2
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I SC Real 0 - 3
19.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I SC Real 1 - 9
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I Keila JK 13 - 0
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - C1.I SC Real 1 - 2
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 7 - 0
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Paide - C2.I SC Real 0 - 6
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I PJK Vaprus I - C2.I SC Real 0 - 4
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I TJK 4 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I SC Real 0 - 4
16.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Keila JK 8 - 1
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I SC Real 0 - 8
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 67 C2.I TJK - C2.I SC Real 6 - 3
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I Keila JK - C2.I SC Real 1 - 1
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I SK 10 8 - 1
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 5 - 2
13.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III TJK IV - D1.III SC Real 0 - 5
06.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III Spartak Ts II 20 - 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III SC Real 1 - 6
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 7 - 1
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC TVMK 23 - 1
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III SC Real 2 - 2
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III TJK IV 14 - 2
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III Spartak Ts II - D1.III SC Real 0 - 27
28.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III SC Real 1 - 19
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC Tiigrid 17 - 0
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC Štrommi 20 - 0
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III SC Real 1 - 6
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.I FC Levadia Maar - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 9
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D1.III Spartak Ts II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 24
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D1.VI FCF Paide 14 - 1
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.I FC Levadia Maar 11 - 1
02.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D1.III Spartak Ts II 25 - 3
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D1.VI FCF Paide - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 15
Näita veel