Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
06.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
25.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
14.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 3
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 35 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Saue JK Laagri 7 - 2
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 64 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 79 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 5
15.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 38 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Tabivere VVP 12 - 4
04.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : -
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 0 Tabasalu JK Charma - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 87 Tabasalu JK Charma - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 2
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 76 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 25 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 23 Tabasalu JK Charma - Narva United FC 4 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 28 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinn C.F. 10 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : -
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 87 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 67 Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 41 Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinn C.F. Varu 22 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
04.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 14 Tallinn C.F. - Võru JK 6 - 2
10.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
23.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 35 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
10.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 5
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 33 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 4
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 0
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Saue JK 6 - 2
22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Visadus 5 - 0
08.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 0 Maardu United - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Võru JK 2 - 3
04.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
28.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 8
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 56 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
06.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Tapa 7 - 0
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 26 Tallinna JK Visadus - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 1
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 18
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 4
09.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 74 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 4
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 39 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 22 Tallinna JK Visadus - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 1 - 3
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Visadus - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 25 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 0
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 5

(0 - 1)

PEN

17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 1
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 33 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - : 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 30 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Balteco 8 - 0
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna Maccabi 8 - 3
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 5
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Ambla Vallameeskond 2 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 33 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Maardu Varu 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Maardu 1 - 11
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Maardu Varu 19 FC Maardu - Võru JK 0 - 1
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Maardu Varu 25 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Maardu Varu 59 Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Maardu 0 - 7
11.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Maccabi II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 1 - 14
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 3
21.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 5
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Olympic - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 7
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 4
13.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 82 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0
06.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Kiiu 6 - 1
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 6
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I JK Kotkad 5 - 0
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 68 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 3 - 0
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 47 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tamme Auto 6 - 1
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 6
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 67 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - : 3
16.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 65 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 45 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 5 - 0
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I PJK 7 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 17 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 3 - 5
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 45 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 3
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 49 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 35 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Elva 5 - 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I SK 10 Premium - : 1
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 57 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 62 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 7
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 53 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 0
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 68 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 2
14.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 4
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 5
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 66 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 4
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 26 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 8 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 5
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 17 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 52 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 21 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I SK 10 2 - 1
17.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu Põhi 40 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I PJK 9 - 3
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 1 - 2
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Puuma 1 - 4
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 4 - 0
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 5 - 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 4 - 0
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 3 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Strommi 1 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 7 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 2 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 2
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 2
20.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I Narva Trans 2 - 4
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 2 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 3 - 0
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 0 - 3
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 0 - 6
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 3 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 1 - 2
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I PJK 1 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 0 - 3
24.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 0 - 1
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 1
03.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I SK 10 0 - 4
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 3
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 5
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 3
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 5 - 0
17.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I TJK 2 - 1
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 3 - 0
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 0
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - : 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FC Joker 2 - 0
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 5
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - E1.I Keila JK 2 - 3
19.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D2.I FC Kotkas 1 - 6
Näita veel