Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saku Sporting 3 - 9
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 68 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 3
19.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 3
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 3
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 9 - 3
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC TransferWise 5 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 5
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 4 - 6
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 32 Saku Sporting - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 0
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
15.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
28.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
06.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
21.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 14 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 3
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 15
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - FC Lelle 6 - 1
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 24 FC Kose - FC Nõmme United 1 - 7
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 10
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 55 FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 13
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 4
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
06.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 66 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 3 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 63 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 4 - 4
17.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 17
09.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Swedbank Tallinn 8 - 2
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18
19.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 74 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 66 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 8 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 3
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia + : -
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 75 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 8 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 2
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 5
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 78 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 57 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 20 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
20.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 55 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 36 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 64 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 55 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 5 - 0
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 73 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 7 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 82 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 25 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 1
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
13.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. SK Augur II 2 - 15
23.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
02.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 2 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 85 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 37 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 0
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 FC Velldoris - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 4
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 30 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
09.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

03.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
15.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2
10.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
09.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 56 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 31 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 4
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 12
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 0
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 32 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 7
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 5 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 120 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 4

(3 - 4)

PEN

28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 5 - 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 10 : -
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 13 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 17 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 31 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 24 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 17 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 14 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 17 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 16 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 14 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 68 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 2
19.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Tondi 6 - 2
12.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 5 - 5
05.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Raitwood 7 - 11
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 3
22.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 18
16.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Valga Warrior 14 - 6
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 2
19.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Aseri SK 4 - 3
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 8 - 3
27.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 6
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
13.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S.FC Maardu 10 - 6
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 6
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : -
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Luunja 0 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 2
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 3 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Balteco 9 - 0
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 7
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 68 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 24 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
21.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 19
13.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16
06.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 6
30.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Kiili JK 17 : -
23.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Valga Warrior 0 - 5
13.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 15 - 1
12.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 11 - 8
04.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3
08.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 6
31.10.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 10 - 15
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 TJK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Loo 14 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Kotkad 6 - 0
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 25 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC ABB 1 - 0
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 0 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 4
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 40 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 0
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 0 - 3
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 60 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 11
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 0 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 120 FC Risti - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC ABB - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 1
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keila JK 6 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 TJK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
12.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rapla JK Atli 4 - 4
05.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
30.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. Betoon 5 - 2
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 5
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 FCF Rakvere - : 5
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 2 - 1
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
14.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 10 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0
09.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 1 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 10 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 3 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 66 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 14 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 8 - 0
09.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 14 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 1
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 27 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 2
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 30 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 84 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 2
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I PJK 4 - 1
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 84 Tallinna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 6
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 36 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 45 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 14 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 6
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 65 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 73 A2.I TJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 65 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC TVMK I - : 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 13 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna JK II 4 - 4
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro - : 1
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Rakvere 8 - 3
05.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 : -
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 45 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 3 - 1
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 45 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I JK Kotkad 10 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 32 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 4 - 1
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 31 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Kotkad 17 - 2
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I TJK 0 - 7
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 20 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 2
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 31 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 1 - 2
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II FC Kotkas 3 - 1
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 2
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FC Kotkas 1 - 3
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 8 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 - 4
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 4
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 6
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 : -
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 1
06.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 2
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 2
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 6 - 3
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 6
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FCF Tln. II - : 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FC Kotkas II 0 - 2
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 4
08.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 4
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 5
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 0
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 8 - 2
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II Ajax Estel I 18 - 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I TJK III 12 - 3
28.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - TD1.I FC Kotkas 6 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - TD1.I FC Kotkas - : 5
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 11
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II FK Spartak I 4 : -
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II JK Puuma 5 - 4
Näita veel