Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
29.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 2 - 2
23.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 2
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
19.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Nõmme Kalju FC III 0 - 1
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - EMÜ SK - : 1
29.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 59 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3
16.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 9 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 10 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 2
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 6
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 33 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 29 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 4 - 4
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 4
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 0
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 6
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 0 - 3
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 9 - 4
18.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1
30.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 2
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 10
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 0 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 10
11.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Kiili JK 6 - 2
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
27.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 3
16.11.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 10 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 45 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 18 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 3
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 9 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 4 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 22 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 21 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 67 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
02.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 5
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 8 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 7
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 19 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 34 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 65 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 8 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 17 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 4 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 0
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 0
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 73 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 6 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 1
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 65 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 2
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
05.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
08.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior - : 1
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 82 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 39 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I SC Real 1 - 9
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 45 A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I SC Real 0 - 13
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I FC Joker 5 - 2
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
19.06.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 6
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 63 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 61 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 10 - 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I Keila JK - A2.I SC Real 0 - 7
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 55 A2.I SC Real - A2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 2
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 38 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 2
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 2
20.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 70 SK Tallinna Sport - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I SC Real 1 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 : -
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 4 - 2
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I SC Real 1 - 5
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Saku JK 2 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I TJK 12 - 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I SC Real - : 4
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Keskerakonna JK 0 - 5
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 9 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 0
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 1
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 0
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 3
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 8 - 0
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I SC Real 1 - 3
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Saku JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 48 Keskerakonna JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 8 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 6 : -
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Tondi 2 - 2
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SC Real 0 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Joker 4 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 3
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 15
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I SC Real 3 - 3
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 8 - 0
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 73 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 8 - 0
20.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 2
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
02.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 58 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SC Real 1 - 14
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I SC Real 2 - 5
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I TJK I 2 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I SC Real 0 - 11
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 3 - 1
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I SC Real 0 - 10
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C1.I SC Real 0 - 8
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Tammeka I 7 - 2
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I SC Real 0 - 3
19.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I SC Real 1 - 9
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I Keila JK 13 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 7 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 - 4
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 4
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 1
06.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 2
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 2
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 6 - 3
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 6
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 3
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FCF Tln. II - : 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FC Kotkas II 0 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 8 - 3
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 4
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 6 - 0
08.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 4
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 5
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 0
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 8 - 2
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II Ajax Estel I 18 - 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I TJK III 12 - 3
28.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - TD1.I FC Kotkas 6 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - TD1.I FC Kotkas - : 5
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 11
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II FK Spartak I 4 : -
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II JK Puuma 5 - 4
Näita veel