Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
25.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 3
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 3
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Elva 2 - 0
25.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 6
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 45 Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
11.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 8 - 0
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 FC Elva - Rakvere JK Tarvas 6 - 0
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 1 - 0
20.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 0 - 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 84 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0
21.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 0
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 8
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 6
09.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
02.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 21 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
26.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
19.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 45 JK Narva Trans - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
01.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 45 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 24 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
17.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 16 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Narva Trans Põhi 120 JK Narva Trans - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 0

(3 - 5)

PEN

02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Narva Trans Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
19.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 5 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 45 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 9
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 20 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 4 - 0
18.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 6 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 45 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 4 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 19 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
14.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 75 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 67 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 3 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 0
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
20.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 3 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
17.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 13 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
10.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 76 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
18.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 2
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II JK Piraaja 10 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 4
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
27.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FC Lootos 2 - 3
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 2
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 51 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Nõmme Kalju - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC TVMK Põhi 6 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC TVMK 2 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II JK Piraaja - B1.II FC TVMK 1 - 5
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Tamme Auto 3 - 0
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 83 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 1
05.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC TVMK Põhi 5 Tallinna FC TVMK - Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
30.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 64 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
23.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 78 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2
16.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 79 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC TVMK 8 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 4
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I PJK 4 - 3
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 2
16.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 2
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I SK 10 2 - 5
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 6
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 : -
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 10
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II JK Tammeka 2 - 5
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FC Puuma 5 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FC TVMK 2 - 3
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 2
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC TVMK 4 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II SK Legion NT 5 - 0
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
16.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC TVMK 1 - 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 8
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 7
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.V PJK 1 - 5
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FC Kotkas 1 - 4
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.III FC TVMK 1 - 4
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.III FC TVMK 0 - 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Kehtna 6 - 1
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FC TVMK 4 - 6
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 9 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III SC Real 1 - 5
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.III FC TVMK 1 - 4
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 1 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC TVMK 2 - 4
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 1
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.III FC TVMK 6 - 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 0 - 4
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D1.VI Narva Trans I 4 - 2
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Narva Trans I 5 - 1
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans II - D1.VI Narva Trans I 4 - 3
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI Jõhvi SK 5 - 4
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D2.II FCF Rakvere 0 - 3
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 7 - 5
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI Narva Trans II 1 - 2
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I Põhi 60 D1.VI Jõhvi SK - D1.VI Narva Trans I 9 - 0
Näita veel