Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 58 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK 0 - 2
10.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 0 - 13
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 0
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 4
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 82 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Harju JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 1 : -

(4 : -)

PEN

05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 0
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II - : 3
19.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 0
26.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 2 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 14 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 1 - 2
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 4
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Raplamaa JK 2 - 2
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 84 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 75 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK 1 - 3
14.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 62 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 1 - 0
06.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 73 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Raplamaa JK 4 - 5
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 75 Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 5
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 21 Tallinna JK Legion II - Raplamaa JK 7 - 1
20.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK 1 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 7 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 66 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 1 - 0
21.03.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II 0 - 1
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 5 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 7
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - SK Imavere 1 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 6 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Raplamaa JK 8 - 0
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Raplamaa JK 1 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 68 Raplamaa JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 56 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 24 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 4 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Kärdla LM 3 - 3
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 15 SK Imavere - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 34 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 - 6
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
22.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 70 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 65 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 53 Kärdla LM - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 81 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 112 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 72 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 5 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 86 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
28.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Kärdla LM 7 - 2
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 JK Kernu Kadakas - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 87 Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 58 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0
16.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rapla Lokomotiiv Põhi 40 S. Rapla Lokomotiiv - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 18
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 76 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 6
12.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 73 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 2
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 72 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 5 - 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 45 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 5
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
25.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Charma 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli 8 - 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 82 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 87 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 74 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 0
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - Maardu United 1 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 85 Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 45 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 9
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lihula JK 5 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi MRJK 0 - 2
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SJK Leisi - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 2
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 0
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Rapla JK Atli 9 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 81 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 0
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 0
17.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
07.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 SK Tääksi - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 4
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 81 Rapla JK Atli - Keila JK II 4 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 61 Viimsi MRJK - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 6 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 69 Rapla JK Atli - SJK Leisi 7 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 7
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 11 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 3
08.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
14.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 35 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 : -
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 15 - 6
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 84 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 2 - 10
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Saku JK 11 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 5
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 67 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 4 - 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 30 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
28.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 65 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 75 FC Elva - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 18 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Elva 0 - 7
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 60 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 5
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 5 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 41 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 84 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 1
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 84 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 67 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 2
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
08.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior - : 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
16.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 63 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 7
09.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 77 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3
02.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 1
26.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 3
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 82 FC Elva - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 3
01.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
17.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 22 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 16 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Elva 5 - 0
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 10 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
13.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 29 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
06.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 9 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 6 - 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 19 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 6 - 2
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 3
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 27 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
09.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 1
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 25 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - Rapla FC Flora 5 - 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 50 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I TJK 2 : -
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Taebla JK 5 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Toompea 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 1 - 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 2
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FC Joker 2 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 2 - 2
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 59 B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I FCF Paide 0 - 3
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 3
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 2
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Järvakandi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
08.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 3
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Lelle 1 - 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Muhumaa JK 2 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 65 FC Toompea - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 44 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 2 : -
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 4 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 2
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 30 Rapla FC Flora - JK Järvakandi 7 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 77 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SC Real 0 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 1
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 60 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 7
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 2
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I FCF Paide 1 : -
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 68 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FCF Paide 4 - 5
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 0
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
13.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C1.I FCF Paide 0 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I Keila JK 4 - 1
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 3
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I FCF Paide 2 - 5
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 0
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 4
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - C1.I FCF Paide 4 - 0
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I SC Real 0 - 3
24.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I FCF Paide - : 3
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Paide 0 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I TJK I 2 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 0 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV FCF Järvam II 3 - 1
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II 2 - 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 4
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 3 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 5
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 4
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 5
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.VI FCF Paide 1 - 3
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 0
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK II 3 - 0
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 0
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 4
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 5 - 3
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 4 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 3
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1
Näita veel