Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 13
22.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 56 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7
15.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 67 Tartu JK Welco X - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
03.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 76 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 3
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 30 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 33 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 8 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 4
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3
23.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 5
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Dünamo - : 0
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Zenit 7 - 0
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 2
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 4
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 6
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
31.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Zenit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 1)

PEN

11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
03.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 4 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 6
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 1
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC TransferWise 8 - 0
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Retro - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos 7 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 5
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 4
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 120 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 4
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Zenit Tallinn 8 - 3
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn - : -
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 2
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 1
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 77 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 3
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - FC Zenit Tallinn 6 - 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 5
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Lelle 7 - 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Otepää 5 - 2
16.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 5
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 65 FC Järva-Jaani - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Kärdla LM 0 - 2
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 54 FC Zenit Tallinn - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 83 FC Lelle - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 2
23.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 60 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 6
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 5
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 4
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 58 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 5 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Kärdla LM 3 - 3
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 56 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 52 FC Zenit Tallinn - Lihula JK 3 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 9
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Tatikad Platsil 29 - 3
18.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Lelle 4 - 0
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 3
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 10 Tallinna FC Zenit - Raplamaa JK II 0 - 2
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 68 FC Haiba - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 5 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 3 - 0
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 87 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Zenit 4 - 0
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Trummi SK 2 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 53 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 5
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Haiba 2 : -
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 84 FC M.C. Tallinn - Saue JK - : 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - Sörve JK 2 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 5

(0 - 1)

PEN

23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 2
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Võru FC Helios 1 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 6
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 0 - 3
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 120 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 3

(5 - 4)

PEN

07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 66 FC Nõmme United - FC M.C. Tallinn 10 - 3
04.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 67 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju FC III 6 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Keila JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 74 Tallinna SK Dnipro - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - : -
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2
17.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
07.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 55 Viimsi MRJK - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 0
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Varu 0 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Saku Sporting 3 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Varu 0 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 0 - 3
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport 3 - 0
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Charma mööbel - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 1 - 0
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 0
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Varu 0 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 3 - 7
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus Varu 30 Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 4 - 1
30.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 5
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 80 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 3
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 68 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 12
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 0
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Infonet II 7 - 4
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 74 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 4
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Atletik 3 - 7
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 87 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 2
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 5 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 26 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 83 FC M.C. Tallinn - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 6
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 120 FC M.C. Tallinn - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 3

(2 - 4)

PEN

28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 4
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Loo 5 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 0
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 5
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 85 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
05.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 7 - 4
15.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - TJK Legion (91) 3 - 3
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - : 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 70 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Concordia Audentes 8 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 82 TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 7
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 81 TJK Legion (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 3 - 0
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 70 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 11
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - TJK Legion (91) 1 - 4
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 65 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - TJK Legion (91) 4 - 3
31.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 6
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - Keila JK (91) - : 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 5
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 87 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - TJK Legion (91) 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 63 FC M.C. Tallinn - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 1
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
15.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 1
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 81 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 78 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 5 - 3
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 4
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 2 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 6 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 66 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I TJK Legion 2 - 4
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 61 FC M.C. Tallinn - Operi Jalgpallikool 1 - 4
02.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 82 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 3 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 87 FC Ühinenud Depood - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 5
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 70 A2.I SC Real - A2.I TJK Legion 3 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 37 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Štrommi 12 - 4
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 39 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 69 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 1
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 55 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC M.C. Tallinn - : 6
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 85 A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I TJK Legion 6 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 82 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu Esteve 2 - 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 6 - 1
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 77 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehra Tempori 7 - 3
17.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I TJK Legion 2 : -
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 42 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 63 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
14.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 2
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I TJK 1 - 3
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I PJK 2 - 0
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 46 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 2
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 19
17.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I FCF Tln. II 10 - 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 2 - 2
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Rakvere 0 - 3
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 4
03.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
28.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Põltsam. Sport 3 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 65 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 6
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II Viljandi SK - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 1
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FC Levadia 7 - 2
16.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II JK Tammeka II - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 3
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCE Otepää - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 6
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II Põltsam. Sport - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 3
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Narva Trans 6 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rakvere - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 0
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Viljandi SK 6 - 2
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FC Levadia - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 6
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 79 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II JK Tammeka II 8 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 75 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCE Otepää 1 - 2
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 15
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 6 - 0
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Dünamo Tallinn 7 - 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Ajax Estel II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 15
17.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I TJK 2 - 6
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 3
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I TJK III 18 - 0
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
24.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Dünamo Tallinn - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Ajax Estel II - : 0
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 5 - 0
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 C2.II FK Spartak - TD1 FCF Tln. JK II 0 - 2
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - TD1 FCF Tln. JK II 1 - 3
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - C2.III S/W JK Dünamo 5 - 3
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - C2.II FC TVMK 0 : -
14.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - C2.I TJK 1 - 1
10.07.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 C2.III S/W JK Dünamo - TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - : 5
17.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 C2.I TJK - TD1 FCF Tln. JK II 5 - 1
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - C2.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - C2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 8
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 C2.II FC TVMK - TD1 FCF Tln. JK II 3 - 3
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.V TD1 FCF Tln. JK II Põhi 60 TD1 FCF Tln. JK II - D1.III SC Real 2 - 3
Näita veel