Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 75 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 9
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 28 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 7
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Varu 28 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 53 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
02.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 88 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
21.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 2
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 0
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 0
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 6
11.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 12 - 8
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 5 - 8
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Loo JK 23 - 4
23.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S.FC Ühinenud Depood - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 10 - 10
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.NJL GOL 5 - 13
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 15
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 0 - 17
12.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.FC Ühinenud Depood 19 - 3
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 5
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior - : 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 5
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 25 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 68 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 4
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 54 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 2 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 1 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 1 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 2 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 25 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FC Elva 1 - 1
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 81 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II* 1 - 4
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 4 - 3
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 79 FC Elva - Tartu FC Metec 3 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 7 - 3
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 8 - 3
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Elva 0 - 2
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 27 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Elva 2 - 4
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 5 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu FC Metec - FC Elva 1 - 3
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 10 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 9 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 64 FC Elva - Võru JK 3 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Toompea 4 - 0
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II* - FC Elva 2 - 3
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 2
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 77 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 1
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 25 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 2
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Sörve JK - : 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 12 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 10 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 25 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 54 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 1 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15
14.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 35 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 7 - 1
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 20 FC Elva - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Elva 8 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 22
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(kustutada) - FC Elva 7 - 0
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 23 FC Elva - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Elva 8 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Elva 9 - 0
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 7 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Elva 5 - 0
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 : -
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 20 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 0 - 6
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Elva 7 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 30 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - FC Elva 7 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 8
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC Elva 5 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 3
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 85 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Elva 3 - 0
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 3
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 2
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I TJK 1 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I PJK 2 - 0
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 2
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 1
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I FCF Tln. II 10 - 0
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Põhja-Tallinna JK 6 - 1
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FC TVMK I 4 - 10
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kehra Tempori 2 - 6
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 2 - 2
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Rakvere 0 - 3
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 4
03.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 45 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
28.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 36 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 20 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Põltsam. Sport 3 - 2
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II Narva Trans - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 57 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 6
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II Viljandi SK - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 1
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 66 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FC Levadia 7 - 2
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 21 B1.II FCE Otepää - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 6
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 13 B1.II Põltsam. Sport - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 3
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Narva Trans 6 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rakvere - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 0
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Viljandi SK 6 - 2
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FC Levadia - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 6
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II JK Tammeka II 8 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 30 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCE Otepää 1 - 2
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.III Keila JK 0 - 2
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 15
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Dünamo Tallinn 7 - 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Ajax Estel II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 15
17.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I TJK 2 - 6
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I TJK III 18 - 0
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 6
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Ajax Estel II - : 0
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 5 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 D1.I Ajax Estel II - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 4
12.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
15.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 E1.I Keila JK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 7 - 3
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - D1.I Ajax Estel II - : 7
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 60 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - D1.III FC TVMK 6 - 2
Näita veel