Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
26.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
16.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
14.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
09.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
02.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
29.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 4
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
11.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
09.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. IAFA 10 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
20.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Narva United FC 5 - 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Varu 0 Tabasalu JK Charma - Narva United FC 4 - 2
18.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

06.03.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
23.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 11
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
16.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
14.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 8
12.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 4
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
22.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 3
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 2
07.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
25.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Narva United FC Varu 0 Narva United FC - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Narva United FC 4 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 JK Loo - Narva United FC 0 - 5
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 4
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Maardu United - Narva United FC 1 - 3
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 0 Narva United FC - JK Narva Trans II 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 6
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 2

(0 - 2)

PEN

18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 6 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Maardu United - Narva United FC 4 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Narva United FC 3 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - Narva United FC 2 - 2
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
07.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 2
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : -
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
19.10.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Charma 1 - 3
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Narva United FC 4 - 5
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Narva United FC 3 - 4
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 3 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Narva United FC 0 - 2
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Narva United FC 0 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Narva United FC 1 - 2
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Narva United FC 0 - 4
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Narva United FC 0 - 1
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Narva United FC 0 - 0
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Narva United FC 3 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Narva United FC 0 - 2
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Narva United FC 3 - 1
05.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 2
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 0 Narva United FC - FC Järva-Jaani 6 - 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 0 Narva United FC - Ambla Vallameeskond 10 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Rapla Lokomotiv 2 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 0 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Narva United FC 1 - 4
28.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Varu 0 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Narva United FC 0 - 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 45 Narva United FC - IAFA Estonia 8 - 0
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Narva United FC 0 - 2
03.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Varu 0 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Charma 5 - 1
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
09.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3
22.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 3
14.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 5 - 6
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 8
24.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
28.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 1
21.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC - : 5
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Maccabi 7 : -
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 6 - 0
02.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 1 - 3
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
03.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 3 - 2
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Raitwood EMÜ 3 - 2
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5
01.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Narva United FC 5 - 7
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
18.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 8 - 6
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Cade Mainor 10 - 3
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 2
03.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 4 - 6
27.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
19.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Aseri SK 8 - 3
05.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 2 - 5
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 1
19.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 1
27.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 28 S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S.FC ARS 4 - 2
19.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 3
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S.FC AEG Real Estate 13 - 4
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 4 - 4
31.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. SK Augur 4 - 7
14.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 4 - 0
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 4
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 3
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 0
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 10
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 0
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
05.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 7
31.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 0
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 : -
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 5
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
20.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 3
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 4
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Atletik 3 - 1
21.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Aseri SK 7 - 1
13.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 1 - 25
31.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 4
17.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 F. Fun Club - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 4 - 13
09.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 9
06.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Loo JK + : -
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 4 - 0
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 F. Kuusalu JK Rada - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 13
08.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - F. Fun Club 18 - 1
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 5
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 2
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 13 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Põhja-Tallinna JK 5 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 78 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 6
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 3
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 50 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Concordia Audentes 6 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 : -
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 1
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 71 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tabasalu Palliklubi 10 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 4 - 3
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 2
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 FC Concordia Audentes - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 4
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 : -
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 2 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 4 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 1 - 4
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - FC Elva 7 - 0
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 0 - 3
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 0
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 1 - 2
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
25.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 0 - 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
18.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 0 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 0
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 78 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 1 - 7
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 3
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 72 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 0 - 3
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - JK Narva Trans II 3 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 3 - 4
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 1 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion(vana) 1 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion(vana) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(vana) - FC Concordia Audentes 4 - 1
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit - : 3
14.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 45 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 5 - 2
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion - : 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 77 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Virumaa JK Rakvere 1 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
06.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 3
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 4
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 68 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Narva Trans II 0 - 1
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
21.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 2
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 0
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Maag II Tartu 4 - 1
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 7
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Narva Trans II 0 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 1
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 1
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 2
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 1
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Maag II Tartu 1 - 3
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõhvi JK Orbiit Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 1
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 20 A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 3
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 45 A1.II FC Štrommi - A1.II FC Narva 0 - 7
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 45 A1.II Viimsi NJK - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 6
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Voka 3 - 0
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 4
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Voka 3 - 0
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Voka 5 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Voka 5 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 7
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 80 Virumaa JK Rakvere - JK Voka 3 - 1
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
25.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 JK Voka - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 10
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Voka 3 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - JK Voka 6 - 3
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 90 JK Voka - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 Flexa Aseri - JK Voka 1 - 3
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 JK Voka - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 3
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Voka 1 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Voka 7 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Voka Põhi 45 JK Voka - Virumaa JK Rakvere 1 - 4
17.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 2 - 1
Näita veel