Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 0
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 0 : -
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 20
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 2 - 2

(2 - 1)

PEN

17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 12
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 13
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 39 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 6 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 8
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 4
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9
14.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. M-Team Tallinn 6 - 0
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 12 - 11
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 14 - 10
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 12
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 12
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. M-Team Tallinn 9 - 0
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10
29.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 5 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 10 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 1
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Rantipol Võru 3 - 0
18.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Santeh - : 5
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 5
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Kiili JK 9 - 4
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Santeh 8 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Santeh 4 - 4
07.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Kliimaseade 13 - 4
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 8
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Varu 0 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood EMÜ 12 - 3
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 12
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit - : 8
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 11
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 0
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 10 - 9
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
26.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 5 : -
23.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 5
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Valga Warrior 20 - 1
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa II 7 - 3
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 3
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood 6 - 5
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 12
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 14
05.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa II - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 4 - 5
13.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. FC Mainor 2 - 14
28.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 6 - 4
13.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 3
30.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 5 - 3
09.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
12.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 8 - 2
04.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 5
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 0 - 3
07.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 6
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 4 - 3
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 : -
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Varu 24 Tallinna JK Legion II - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 5
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 71 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 5
07.03.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 2 - 20
27.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. JK Dünamo 14 - 6
21.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 12
13.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Aseri SK 8 - 11
24.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC Kiiu - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 4 - 12
09.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. FC 91 31 - 7
06.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Loo JK 41 - 6
20.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. JK Dünamo - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 3 - 17
12.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. Sparta SK 17 - 9
06.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 3 - 5
22.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 2 - 9
14.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. FC Kiiu 22 - 3
01.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC 91 - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 3 - 28
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 3 - 6
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Soccernet 0 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 45 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC Toompea 1994 1 - 1
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Reaal 5 - 4
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 70 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC HansaNet.ee 6 - 0
27.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 4
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 1 - 4
15.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 83 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC Hansa United 4 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 1 - 5
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 4
20.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 6
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Kristiine JK 4 - 1
13.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kehra Tempori 13 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 3
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC M.C. Tallinn - : 6
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 FC HansaNet.ee - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 4 - 1
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 6
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 2
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 2 - 2
25.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Ühinenud Depood 3 - 2
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 3 - 2
11.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 89 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Maardu Esteve 1 - 3
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kehra Tempori 2 - 4
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 3
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Atletik Fan - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 3
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Twister 1 - 0
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
04.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Tapa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Nõmme JK Kalju III 4 - 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Loksa 4 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Atletik Fan 5 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Kiiu 1 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna SK Legion 5 - 1
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 85 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 2
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 1
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 4
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 3
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 32 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK II 5 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 7 JK Narva Trans II - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 4
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 0
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 : -
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Narva Trans II 3 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Kuusalu JK Rada 6 - 1
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK II 8 - 0
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 3 - 0
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 75 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
08.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Haiba 1 - 1
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 2
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Paide Linnameeskond 18 - 0
28.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Lelle SK 1 - 3
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Turba NJK 5 - 0
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Lelle SK 0 - 0
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Keila JK 5 - 2
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Viimsi NJK 9 - 1
09.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 FC Kose - Lelle SK 1 - 7
03.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Emmaste JK 10 - 0
22.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Lelle SK 1 - 14
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - FC Hansa United 6 - 1
07.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - Lelle SK 1 - 6
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Tabasalu Palliklubi 7 - 2
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 FC Mõigu-Rae - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 6
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Klooga 1 - 2
18.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pakri SK 5 - 2
17.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 2
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Spiritas 5 - 1
10.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - Lelle SK 0 - 9
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 4
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - FC Kose 1 - 2
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Emmaste JK - Lelle SK 2 - 0
19.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 1 - 5
05.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 2
29.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Märjamaa Kompanii 6 - 1
22.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 4
15.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Märjamaa Kompanii 6 - 1
03.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 0
22.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 0 - 3
16.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
Näita veel