Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 85 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 0
13.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Varu 32 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - JK Loo 1 - 3
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 28 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 29 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 17 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 33 Tallinna FC Ararat - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 45 FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
10.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - SK Kadrina 3 - 0
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 63 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 7 - 2
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - RL. FC Sssolutions - : 0
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 3
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
11.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 84 Tõrva JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 4
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 67 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tõrva JK 3 - 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Keila JK II 7 - 0
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 5
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 86 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 45 FC Kose - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 87 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 12 Lihula JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 82 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 0
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 1
21.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 9
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4
08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 70 Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 2
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2 - 4
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 77 Keila JK II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 3
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 32 Põhja-Sakala - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4
11.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 9 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 4
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 3
24.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Tallinn 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1
12.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 1
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 16 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 7 - 1
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 22 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 0
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Kose 4 - 2
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 20 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Kärdla LM 2 - 0
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 3
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 27 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 73 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 61 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 2
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 31 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 27 Kärdla LM - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 5
22.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 45 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lihula JK 2 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 73 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) 16 - 6
16.10.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Koeru JK - : 3
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Kristiine JK 1 - 3
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC TransferWise 4 - 1
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 2 - 2
23.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 36 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Raasiku FC Joker II 1 - 4
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 2 - 3
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 19 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 3 - 3
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 3 - 0
12.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 3 - 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 : -
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 29 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - EMÜ SK - : 1
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 11 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 8 - 4
03.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 20 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC Twister 4 - 2
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 15 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Varu 31 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 5 - 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 0 - 4
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 3
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 53 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 23 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 25 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 4
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Lelle 4 - 0
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 : -
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Keila JK II 8 - 0
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 3 - 2
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 81 FC Hiiumaa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 2
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 81 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - JK Kernu Kadakas 5 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Läänemaa JK 3 - 3
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 45 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Lihula JK 2 - 0
20.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna FC Twister 5 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Saaremaa Malev 1 - 0
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 0
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 5 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 86 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela II 6 - 1
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 62 FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 25 FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 69 FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 77 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 0
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 6 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 28 FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 1
15.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 33 Tallinna FC Ararat - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 0
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Varu 45 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Varu 0 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 0 - 4
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 7
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - FC Kiiu 4 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 80 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 4
17.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) 5 - 1
10.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 2 - 4
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 71 SK Tääksi (94) - Operi JK (94) 1 - 5
19.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - FC Lootos (94) 1 - 2
12.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 62 Koeru JK (94) - Operi JK (94) 0 - 5
01.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 3
25.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 81 FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) - Operi JK (94) 1 - 3
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5
13.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 18 FC Levadia (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 3 - 3
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 70 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 28 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 22 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 0
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 13 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 3
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 0 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 29 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 3
06.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 47 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Elva 6 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 49 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 8
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - FC Elva 3 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 65 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 0 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 10 FC Elva - Võru JK 0 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Varu 26 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 37 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 13 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 15 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Elva 1 - 0
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Narva Trans (94) 11 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 2 - 1
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 24 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 4 - 3
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 1 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 25 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 FC Lootos (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 46 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 35 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 3
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 5
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 2
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 32 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 66 Eesti U15 - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 3
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 72 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Lootos (94) 6 - 1
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 55 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 2 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 35 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 9
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 78 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 2
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 38 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B Jõhvi SK 5 - 1
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B JK Sillamäe - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 17
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FC Lev.Tln.III 12 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 45 C1-B Narva Trans - C1-B FCF Tln.I 3 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B SK 10 3 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FC TVMK II - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 5
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FC Lootos 5 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B P.Kalev - C1-B FCF Tln.I 3 - 7
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FCF Paide 8 : -
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W FC TVMK II 8 - 0
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W JK Dünamo - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 8 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W Los Toros 17 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W P. Kalev - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 1 - 5
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.II 24 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 1 - 3
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W M.Reimi JK 8 - 0
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - : 6
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. 5 - 0
22.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Kiili JK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 21
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 2 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W Operi JK 5 - 0
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 5 - 4
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 4
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 8
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W Kiili JK 20 : -
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 3 - 5
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Operi JK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 7
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK 7 - 0
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Lõuna-Läänem. 9 - 1
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I KotkasJun III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 0
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Lõuna-Läänem. - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I SK Legion M II 2 - 0
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme Kalju - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pakri SK 8 - 0
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I FCF Tln. I 6 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I PJK 1 - 2
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 4 - 2
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 2 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 1
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 6
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II FCF Tallinn II - E1.II FC Maardu 0 - 8
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II FCF Tallinn II - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 0 - 8
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II FCF Tallinn II 0 - 4
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II FCF Tallinn II - E1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 4
12.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II FC Maardu - E1.II FCF Tallinn II 11 - 1
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FCF Tallinn II 17 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 0
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 50 E1.II FCF Tallinn II - E1.II SK Legion VV 0 : -
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun III - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 1
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 0
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II Flora Must II 3 - 5
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.II Flora Must II 1 - 3
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.I FC Nõmme United 11 - 0
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Flora Must II 2 - 1
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Spartak II 6 - 0
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 3 - 1
12.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 : -
05.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 3 - 1
Näita veel