Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 4
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 77 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FCI Tallinn 0 - 1
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
14.10.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1

(4 - 3)

PEN

10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 4
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 3
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1

(4 - 3)

PEN

27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Tallinn 1 - 1
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 84 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 0
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 87 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 1
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 63 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 1 - 0
22.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu FC Helios 1 - 1
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 1
13.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 120 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

PEN

09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2
02.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 0
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 69 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
16.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 2 - 0
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 31 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 0
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 5 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 14
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 12 - 1
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 57 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
04.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 69 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 6 - 0
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 7 - 1
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 7
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 9 - 0
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 13 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 4
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 1
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 RL. FC Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 4
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 70 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 71 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 74 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 78 Tartu FC Santos II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FCI Tallinn 2 - 3
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 54 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 13 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Narva Trans II 3 - 2
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 3
22.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 17 Maardu Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 1
21.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 32 RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 9
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Vastseliina 5 - 0
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Otepää 1 - 3
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 20 Tõrva JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 73 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 2
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK II 1 - 1
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 0
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 79 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II - : 0
13.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 2 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
26.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 1 - 0
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 8 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 120 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 4

(6 - 5)

LA

18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 2
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 86 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 3
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 65 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
29.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 84 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 5
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 2
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 120 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

20.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Elva 0 - 1
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 73 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
04.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 120 FC Puhkus Mehhikos (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0

(0 - 2)

LA

22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 79 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 64 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 3
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 16 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 28 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 62 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 0 - 1
31.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 1 - 2
09.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 5
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
22.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 14 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 2
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 6
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 34 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 59 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 55 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 1
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 4
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 54 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 14 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 3
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3
14.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
24.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 61 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 20 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 57 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 0
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 63 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 3
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
27.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 5
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 7
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 71 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 54 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 6
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 89 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 10 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 8 - 0
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 8 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 1 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 4 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 13
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 19 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 82 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 5
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 55 Sörve JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 76 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 1
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora III - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 14 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 27 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 7
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 24 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 2
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 5
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora III - Sörve JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 3 - 2
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 0 - 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 4
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu SK 10 II 4 - 2
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora III - Keila JK 7 - 1
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 10 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 2
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 13 - 2
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 15 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 9
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 74 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 29 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 20 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 7
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 5 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 80 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 27 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 29 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 60 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 5
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 27 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 10 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 49 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 44 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 5 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 31 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 18 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 2 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 20 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 7
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 10 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 70 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 6 - 2
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 1
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 1 - 2
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 1
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 2
21.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
16.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 60 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 2
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 5 - 1
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 70 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 3 - 0
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - Eesti U15 1 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 4
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 0
27.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 3 - 2
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4
20.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 7 - 2
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 72 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 TJK Legion K (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 6
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
20.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Levadia (95) 0 - 2
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 5
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 3
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 76 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 6
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 75 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 2
10.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 5
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 1
24.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 3 - 1
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 2 - 4
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 4 - 0
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 6
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 2 - 0
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 6 - 3
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 19 U-17 FC Elva - Eesti U15 3 - 3
24.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 0
12.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 4 - 1
08.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 0
20.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 3 - 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 3 - 0
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Infonet (95) 6 - 1
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 65 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 5 - 3
22.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 40 Eesti U15 - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 1 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Maardu (95) 2 - 4
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Levadia I (95) 3 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Põhi 24 TJK Legion K (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 1
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 30 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 68 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 75 Eesti U15 - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 62 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A SC Real 1 - 4
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 35 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A FCF Tallinn 2 - 3
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 2 - 7
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC Maardu 0 - 9
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A Maag Tammeka 3 - 3
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FCF Tallinn 5 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC Infonet 1 - 2
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 0
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FC Maardu - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 3
11.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 35 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 3
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I Merkuur-Juunior 13 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I FCF Tallinn 13 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 64 C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I PJK 7 - 3
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 5
10.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 9 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Infonet - C2.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 3
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 3 - 3
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Maardu - C2.I FCF Tallinn 7 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 9 - 2
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 7
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II SK Legion IG 10 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II FCF Tln. I 2 - 3
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 1
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II FCF Tln. I 2 - 3
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 5
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II FC Infonet 4 - 1
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 4
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II SK Legion AK 3 - 3
08.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 4 - 7
01.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.II Operi JK I 6 - 0
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 7
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Infonet 3 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Strommi - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 6
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Joker 6 - 0
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 2
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 15 - 0
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Keila JK 10 - 2
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 3
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Infonet - D2.I FCF Tln. I 6 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Strommi 9 - 0
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Joker - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 10
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I SK Legion AK 10 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 8
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Kotkas Juun I 4 - 0
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Saue 13 : -
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion NJ 7 - 3
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion IG I - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 1
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 6
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I Põltsam.Tervis - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 8
17.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juun I - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 1
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Keila JK 6 : -
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 12 - 1
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion NJ - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion IG I 5 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 12
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Põltsam.Tervis 14 - 4
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion N - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 17
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I Kotkas Juun I 3 - 3
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 3
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.II FC Strommi 5 - 0
21.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juun I - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 0
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.II Spartak II 3 - 0
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 12 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.II Flora Must II 3 - 2
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun III 0 - 1
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 4
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 3
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 : -
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 : -
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun III - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 : -
Näita veel