Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
23.10.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 65 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 4
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FCI Tallinn 1 - 3
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 84 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Narva Trans II 4 - 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 2 - 2
14.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Maardu Aliens 0 - 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Anija JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 0
10.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - SK Kadrina 3 - 0
26.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Tallinn 3 - 4
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 1
12.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Järva-Jaani 1 - 2
05.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond IV - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 2 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FC Hansa United 3 - 0
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 2 - 11
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 5 - 2
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Varu 0 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 0 - 4
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 120 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 1

(5 - 3)

PEN

29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 0 - 5
26.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Pirita JK Reliikvia 13 - 0
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 6
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 3 - 2
20.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 4
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Tallinna FC Reaal 6 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 5
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 3
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 7 - 3
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 7
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 2
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 3
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 2
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 0 - 2
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Pärnu JK (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 1 - 3
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 65 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 6
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Varu 0 PJK/Vaprus (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 2 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 45 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu FC Metec 3 - 1
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Varu 56 Keila JK (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 5 - 4
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 45 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Varu 0 PJK/Vaprus (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 3 - 4
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 15 SC Real (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 4 - 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 68 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Võru JK 3 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Pärnu Kalevi SK 5 - 0
04.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 5 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 2 - 5
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 0
07.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 56 PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 45 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 0
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 1
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Metec - Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 1
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Pärnu Kalevi SK Varu 0 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 0
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 1
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 6 - 1
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 34 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Sörve JK 2 - 2
12.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 45 FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Varu 0 PJK/Vaprus (91) - Keila JK (91) 6 - 5
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 33 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 2
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Kalevi SK Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior II - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 34 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 3 - 2
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I PJK/Vaprus (91) Varu 0 TJK Legion (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 6 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 4 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 0 - 2
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus Varu 0 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 6
02.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II FC Abja 10 - 0
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II JK Dünamo - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 4 - 1
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II FC Abja 2 - 3
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II JK Dünamo - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 1 - 4
19.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II TJK Legion VV - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 2 - 3
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 2
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II FC Abja - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 6 - 0
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Dünamo 1 - 3
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 2
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 2 - 4
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II PärnuVaprus II Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II TJK Legion VV 8 - 1
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 5 - 0
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 3 - 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 6
16.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 3 - 0
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 13 - 3
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 7 - 0
31.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 4
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 0
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 1 - 3
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 5
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II PJK Vaprus II Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 4
14.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV PJK II 2 - 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV PJK II 13 - 0
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.VI FCF Paide 0 - 6
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV PJK II 0 - 2
17.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I 1 - 19
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II - D1.IV PJK II 3 - 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV FCF Järvam II 2 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK II 3 - 0
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I 0 - 10
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 2
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV PJK II 20 - 0
Näita veel