Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
02.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 0
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 62 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 73 FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
16.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 75 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 2 - 0
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 22 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 59 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 61 Tartu FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 0
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 4
11.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. FC Äksi Wolves 4 - 5
04.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. FC Otepää 4 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 3
03.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 88 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 14
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
23.10.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 84 JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 4
04.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 6 - 0
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 56 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 0
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 76 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FCI Tallinn 1 - 3
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 7 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 72 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 0
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 9 - 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 76 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Narva Trans II 4 - 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 58 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 73 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 0
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 81 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 1
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 1 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 1
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 0
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 26 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 4
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Ararat - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 69 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 84 FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 77 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 7 - 2
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 65 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 18 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - RL. FC Sssolutions - : 0
22.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 31 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 1
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 6
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10
11.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 61 Tõrva JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 4
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tõrva JK 3 - 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 81 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 65 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 7 - 0
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 9 - 1
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 2 - 1
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Keila JK II 7 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 7
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 69 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 FC Kose - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 78 Lihula JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 73 Maardu Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 1
21.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 9
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 74 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 58 Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 2
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 5
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Haapsalu JK 6 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 78 Keila JK II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 3
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4
11.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 9 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Saue JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 0
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Varu 33 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 3
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Kose 1 - 1
24.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Reaal - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 61 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 65 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 75 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lihula JK 5 - 2
21.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. SK Kadrina 9 : -
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
04.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10
18.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4
12.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 6
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
24.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 0
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 18 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Kose 4 - 2
28.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Kärdla LM 2 - 0
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 3
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 86 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 87 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 6
14.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 77 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 4
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 2
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 68 Kärdla LM - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 5
22.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 45 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lihula JK 2 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 63 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
08.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Lelle 6 - 1
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 9 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 4 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11
10.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 5
28.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6
20.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
06.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
21.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
18.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 9 - 5
02.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 2 - 2
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11
25.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 8
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 61 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : -
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 34 FC Nõmme United II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 2 - 3
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United II - FC Lelle 6 - 1
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 61 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 0
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 24 FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FC Nõmme United II 1 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 58 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 13 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 60 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 23 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere Forss 12 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 5
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 14 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 13 - 0
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 27 JK Loo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Nõmme United II - : 9
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Kärdla LM 4 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 12 FC Nõmme United - FC Kose 5 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United II - Lihula JK 8 - 1
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 7 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 9 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Nõmme United II 0 - 3
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 27 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
12.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Keila FC Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 12 - 11
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 6
27.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
19.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4
13.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
08.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kiili JK 14 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 15
04.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 6 - 10
29.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 7
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Varu 0 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2
06.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 24 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 60 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 58 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 23 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 4
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 80 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 73 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Lelle 4 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 : -
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Keila JK II 8 - 0
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 20 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 2
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - JK Kernu Kadakas 5 - 2
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 5
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 2
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Läänemaa JK 3 - 3
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Lihula JK 2 - 0
20.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna FC Twister 5 - 1
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 0
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18
19.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela II 6 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 26 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 0
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 78 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 58 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 6 - 0
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Toompea 3 - 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 29 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2
23.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Haiba 2 - 2
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 80 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 120 Saaremaa Malev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 7
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Trummi SK 6 - 2
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 22 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 77 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 6
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 24 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
31.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1
17.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Varu 0 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3
03.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1
27.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 3
29.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
20.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 0
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 55 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 0 - 4
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 7
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 3
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Varu 25 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 3 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 6
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - FC Kiiu 4 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 4
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - IAFA Estonia 5 - 5
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 6
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 0 - 3
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 0 - 2
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4
16.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 5 - 2
08.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tartu Harrastajad 3 - 3

(9 - 3)

LA

01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 6
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Varu 37 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 1
15.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 18 - 6
13.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. SK Augur II 4 - 8
05.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Augur II 4 - 4
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. SK Augur II 6 - 11
25.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. SK Kadrina 31 - 5
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. SK Augur II 7 - 1
11.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1
04.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : -
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. SK Augur II 2 - 19
07.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 10 - 2
16.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 7
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 6 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 7 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 3
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 34 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 2 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 30 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 8 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 54 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 27 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 52 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 68 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 75 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Concordia 4 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2
07.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Tallinna FC Olympic - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 59 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 1 - 1
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3
26.02.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. SK Augur Enemat II 4 - 9
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. PSK Alexela 15 - 0
04.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. SK Augur Enemat II 10 - 1
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. Kiili JK 5 - 2
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. FC Taritu - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 3
15.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 8
27.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Taritu 5 - 4
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 5
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 34 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 24 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 5 - 0
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 12
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 7
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 13 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 46 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 4

(3 - 4)

PEN

28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 17 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 5 - 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 30 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 22 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 1 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 10 : -
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 29 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 27 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 26 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 26 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 34 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 6 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 24 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 19 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 31 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : -
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Maardu 4 - 3
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 2
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - SK Tapa 11 - 2
19.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 9 - 0
11.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Eesti Koondis 1 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Luunja 0 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 15 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 2
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 38 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 3 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Balteco 9 - 0
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 81 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 7
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 77 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 63 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 27 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 79 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Loo 14 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Kotkad 6 - 0
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC ABB 1 - 0
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 4
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 58 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 3
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 70 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 3
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 91 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0

(4 - 5)

PEN

20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 4
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 0 - 3
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 98 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 23 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 11
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 79 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 60 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 91 FC Risti - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 62 FC ABB - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 1
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 21 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keila JK 6 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 65 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 23 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 5
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 15 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 FCF Rakvere - : 5
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 2 - 1
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 5 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
14.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 86 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0
09.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 1 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 3 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 13
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 3 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 1 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 24 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
20.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 23 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 76 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kehra Tempori 8 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 31 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 27 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 2
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 41 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 1 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 22 Tallinna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 6
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 46 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 14 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 15 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 6
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 21 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 11 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 32 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 17 A2.I TJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 1
18.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 6
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 25 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC TVMK I - : 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 52 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 57 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 26 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 22 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna JK II 4 - 4
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 45 A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 35 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro - : 1
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 30 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Rakvere 8 - 3
05.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 : -
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 45 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 23 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 3 - 1
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 32 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I JK Kotkad 10 - 0
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 1 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 17 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I TJK 0 - 7
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 9 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 18 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 63 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II FC Kotkas 3 - 1
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 2
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FC Kotkas 1 - 3
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 8 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 - 4
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 4
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 6
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 : -
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 1
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 2
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FC Kotkas 3 - 2
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 6 - 3
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 6
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 3
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II TJK II 5 - 5
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FCF Tln. II - : 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FC Kotkas II 0 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 8 - 3
08.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 4
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 5
Näita veel