Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 7 - 1
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 66 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK 0 - 2
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 0 - 13
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 0
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 4
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 0
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II - : 3
19.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 15 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 2 - 0
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 10 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK 4 - 1
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 15 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 2 - 2
27.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 31 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 4
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
03.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 7 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FCI Tallinn 2 - 3
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Narva Trans II 3 - 2
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
17.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 4
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Maardu United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 6
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Haapsalu JK 6 - 3
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu FC Santos II 5 - 0
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 0
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0
16.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 6
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 11 - 1
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Retro - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - : 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC III 11 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 15
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Retro 6 - 2
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kristiine JK 9 - 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. JK Kohila 5 - 8
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : -
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 78 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 65 Raplamaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - FC Toompea 2 - 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 1 - 4
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Varu 74 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 5 - 0
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
28.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 55 Raplamaa JK - Kärdla LM 7 - 2
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Varu 45 FC Toompea - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 1 - 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 85 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 82 Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 8
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 11 - 6
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 5 - 5
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Keila FC 7 - 4
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 73 Tallinn C.F. - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : -
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 9 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 6 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 73 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 6
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 23 Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 59 Tallinn C.F. - Lasnamäe FC Ajax - : 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 65 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Varu 31 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 1
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 76 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 3
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 5
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 5
24.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maardu United 31 - 3
16.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kohila 4 - 15
15.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. JK Kohila 5 - 11
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. JK Kalju 18 - 8
06.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 11
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo II 8 - 9
04.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. JK Kohila 16 - 24
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 6 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 5 - 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 0
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 5
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
25.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Charma 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli 8 - 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 0
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - Maardu United 1 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 9
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lihula JK 5 - 1
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Kose 0 - 2
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli 2 : -
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
23.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Rapla JK Atli 7 - 2
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi MRJK 0 - 2
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SJK Leisi - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 2
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 0
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Rapla JK Atli 9 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
12.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Donkers 6 - 0
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Lelle 4 - 0
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 0
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 0
17.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
07.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 4
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Keila JK II 4 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 82 Rapla JK Atli - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 6 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 82 Rapla JK Atli - SJK Leisi 7 - 2
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 3
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 1
04.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Rapla JK Atli 17 - 1
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 0
30.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 120 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

26.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
08.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 8
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 5
12.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
05.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli - : 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Eesti Koondis 0 - 5
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 55 Rapla JK Atli - FC Kose 5 - 2
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 120 Võru JK II - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8
26.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 11
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 15 - 6
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 82 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 60 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 58 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 70 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 2 - 10
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
25.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 5
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 3 - 3
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 2
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 1
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 4
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Kose 0 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 2 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 7 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 63 Keila JK - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 2
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 60 Rapla JK Atli - Paide Kumake 0 - 3
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 82 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 1
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 4
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 5 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 73 Rapla JK Atli - FC Haiba 1 - 0
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 76 Rapla JK Atli - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
13.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 71 Rapla JK Atli - Keila JK 2 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4
28.04.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 66 Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kohila JK Püsivus 9 - 0
20.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rapla JK Atli 3 - 14
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 7 - 5
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. FC Raketa 4 - 7
23.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 7
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5
09.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rapla JK Atli 6 - 6
28.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 6
20.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli II 0 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Rapla JK Atli II 4 - 3
17.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 45 Tallinna FC Balteco - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Tabasalu JK II 1 - 4
10.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 29 Rapla JK Atli - Paide Kumake 0 - 4
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli II 3 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 3
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK 3 - 6
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli II 5 - 3
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - FC Risti 1 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 1 - 9
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Sörve JK 0 - 12
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Rapla JK Atli II 5 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pärnu WC Guwalda 3 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK II - Rapla JK Atli II 5 - 2
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
21.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Haiba 1 - 2
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 55 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli II 4 - 0
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 19 Rapla JK Atli - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pärnu FC Metropool 0 - 3
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Rapla JK Atli Varu 37 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - Rapla JK Atli II 1 - 2
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Eesti Koondis 0 - 5
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli II 3 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Varu 23 Saaremaa JK - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 2
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla JK Atli II 1 - 3
22.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10
03.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 16
17.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Ararat 2 - 17
10.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 F. JK Võru - S. Rapla JK Atli 10 - 8
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rapla JK Atli 4 - 4
09.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Flora Futsal 4 - 12
07.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rapla JK Atli 12 - 2
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Rapla JK Atli 11 - 5
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. JK Võru 6 - 8
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Elva 3 - 2
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
22.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I SK 10 Premium 1 - 4
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 3 - 0
11.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 60 Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 0
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 37 Rapla JK Atli - FC Risti 4 - 1
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I PJK 1 - 3
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 1 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 9 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I JK Kotkad 0 : -
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Rapla JK Atli - : 2
25.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 29 Rapla JK Atli - FC Klooga 6 - 4
19.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 27 Rapla JK Atli - FC Toompea 2 - 2
18.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 6 - 3
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 10 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - FC Haiba 2 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Rapla JK Atli 7 - 0
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 14 - 2
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 63 FC Risti - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 73 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 3
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 12 Rapla JK Atli - FC Lelle 1 - 1
28.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 62 B1.I PJK - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 6 - 2
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 19 Muhumaa JK - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa Põhi 74 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 5 - 2
10.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 9 FC Klooga - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II JK Dünamo 4 - 2
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II PärnuVaprus II - B1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 5
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - B1.II FCF Rapla 8 - 1
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 76 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 1
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II Keila JK 2 - 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 10
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II SK Noorus-96 1 - 3
30.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II PärnuVaprus II 8 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 28 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 2
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II Keila JK - B1.II FCF Rapla 2 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II SK Legion NT 7 - 1
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II JK Tammeka 2 - 6
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 3
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 10
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 1
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
27.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 - 0
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 0
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC Kotkas 3 - 1
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 3 - 1
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 4 - 0
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.III FCF Kehtna 6 - 0
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 3
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 3
08.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Kehtna 3 - 0
12.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.III FCF Kehtna 0 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 6 - 6
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.V PJK 0 - 6
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III FCF Kehtna 0 - 8
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC TVMK 2 - 4
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 2 - 6
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III SC Real 0 - 4
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.VI FCF Paide 2 - 7
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I 0 - 5
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 10 - 0
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 4 - 1
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 4
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV Flora Keht II 3 - 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 9 - 1
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV FCF Järvam II 1 - 3
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II 1 - 8
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0
Näita veel