Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - FC Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - FC Aruküla 1 - 3
26.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 3
10.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 : -
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Aruküla 0 - 3
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Aruküla 0 - 3
22.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn 4 - 0
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 7 - 2
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Kose II - FC Aruküla 1 - 5
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Maarjamäe FC IGI 3 - 1
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Aruküla 1 - 3
28.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 2 : -
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Aruküla Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
09.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
29.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Aruküla Unibox - : 9
19.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää - S. Aruküla Unibox 2 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 5 - 2
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Aruküla Unibox 3 - 8
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. FC Otepää 14 - 1
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 0
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Aruküla Unibox 4 - 10
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 3
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Aruküla Unibox 2 - 13
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Aruküla Unibox Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Aruküla Unibox 5 - 10
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 14 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
18.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 15
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kristiine JK 9 - 2
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 7 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
04.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
30.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Raasiku FC Joker 7 - 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Elva 2 - 3
27.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Raasiku FC Joker 7 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 3
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 0
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 5
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 3
29.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Varu 12 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 4 - 4
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 FC Elva - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 0
07.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 0
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 41 FC Elva - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 4
26.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Varu 32 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev II 5 - 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kuressaare 3 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 3 - 2
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 1
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Elva 1 - 1
13.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
04.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 1 - 2
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
15.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
15.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 3
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 9 - 1
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 1
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 4
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 2
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
01.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 1
21.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 2
14.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 0
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Elva 1 - 3
08.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
01.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
25.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 7
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 3
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 5
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
26.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
28.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 52 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 8
08.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 6
09.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
02.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 9
26.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 2
19.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
17.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
10.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 28 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 10 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 2 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
20.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 12 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 31 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 1 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
27.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
29.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
08.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 8
18.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S.FC AEG Real Estate 10 - 3
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S.FC AEG Real Estate 3 - 8
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S.FC AEG Real Estate 13 - 4
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 6
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 10
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 84 Tartu FC HaServ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2

(5 - 2)

LA

04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 56 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 4
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 12
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - Keila JK (91) 5 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 4 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - TJK Legion (91) 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 0
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 5 - 0
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 52 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I SC Real 1 - 13
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 51 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I SC Real 1 - 9
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I SC Real 0 - 13
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I TJK Legion 3 - 1
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 45 A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I SC Real 0 - 17
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I FC Joker 5 - 2
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 6 - 1
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
19.06.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 80 U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 6
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 45 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 10 - 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 35 A2.I Keila JK - A2.I SC Real 0 - 7
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 2
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
25.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 2
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 50 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I PJK 2 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 9
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 36 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 15
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 52 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I SC Real 3 - 3
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 30 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 40 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 8 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 6 - 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 27 B2.I SC Real - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 8 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 35 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 62 B2.I SC Real - B2.I TJK I 12 - 1
23.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 80 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I SC Real 0 - 4
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 19 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
02.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real Põhi 61 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SC Real 1 - 14
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I SC Real 2 - 5
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I TJK I 2 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I SC Real 0 - 11
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 3 - 1
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I SC Real 0 - 10
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C1.I SC Real 0 - 8
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Tammeka I 7 - 2
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I SC Real 0 - 3
19.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I SC Real 1 - 9
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - C1.I SC Real 1 - 2
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SC Real Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 7 - 0
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.III SC Real 0 - 5
19.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.V PJK 2 - 2
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III SC Real 0 - 12
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III SC Real 1 - 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC Kotkas 0 - 1
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.III SC Real 1 - 1
08.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Kehtna 3 - 0
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 0
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 4 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.III SC Real 4 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III SC Real 1 - 5
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 0
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.III SC Real 0 - 2
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 10 - 1
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III SC Real 0 - 4
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.I FC Kotkas 6 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 3
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 8 - 0
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II MC Tallinn - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 10
26.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 2
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 4
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Puuma 4 - 4
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II Flora Kesklinn - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II MC Tallinn 10 - 0
Näita veel