Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 2 - 0
02.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 2
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 0
01.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 45 FC Äksi Wolves - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 12
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Zenit - Nõmme Kalju FC III 8 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 45 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 6
22.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 79 Tartu JK Welco X - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
03.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 2
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 0
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 8 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 4
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Dünamo - : 0
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Zenit 7 - 0
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 4
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 61 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
03.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 2
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 RL. Rumori Calcio II - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 6
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 1
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 72 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos 7 - 0
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 4
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 54 Tallinna FC TransferWise - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 4
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 79 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Zenit Tallinn 8 - 3
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 2
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn - : -
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 2
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 1
28.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 - 0
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
31.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 6
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 45 Harju JK Laagri - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
22.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
10.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 45 JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 0
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 72 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Kristiine JK 2 - 1
20.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 0 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 5
15.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 3
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 3
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 38 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Saku Sporting 2 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 2
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 0
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 5
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 8
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 1 - 5
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 27 Maardu United - Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
29.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 2
15.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 3
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 1
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 4
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Saku Sporting 5 - 2
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 77 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 1
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 1
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 5
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 3 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 7
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 120 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(11 - 10)

PEN

28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 4
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 2
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 45 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Fc Sssolutions (RL) 9 - 0
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 8 - 4
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 61 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 4
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 5
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 1
14.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 0 Pirita JK Reliikvia - FC Helios 5 - 0
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 5
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tondi 1 - 4
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 0
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 1
13.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 3
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 2
07.03.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. TV6 Sport 4 - 9
26.02.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 8 - 10
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 2
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kalju 20 - 5
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Saadjärve JK Vudila - S. TV6 Sport 6 - 27
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
17.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. TV6 Sport - : 9
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 14
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 5
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kohila 13 - 1
02.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 18
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 23 - 8
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 5
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Maardu United 15 - 6
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 16
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 10 - 0
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 4
12.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 2
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 34 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
01.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Võru JK 2 - 3
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Loo 8 - 3
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
10.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Charma 0 - 3
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Luunja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
28.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 5
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 3
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
07.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 3
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Võru JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 4
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
18.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. TV6 Sport 6 - 6
15.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 7 - 4
29.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. TV6 Sport 3 - 10
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kalju 14 - 8
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. TV6 Sport 3 - 19
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Santeh 11 - 5
09.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. TV6 Sport 1 - 14
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Swedbank Tallinn 13 - 2
26.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. TV6 Sport 5 - 20
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 29 - 3
15.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 17
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 : -
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 2
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 63 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Koeru JK 1 - 2
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 4
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 6
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 41 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 0
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 3
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 0
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1
23.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 4 - 0
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 120 SJK Leisi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 1
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 11
05.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Augur II 4 - 4
01.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. JK Sparta 6 - 12
26.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Yerevan 14 - 3
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. JK Sparta 5 - 21
13.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Sparta 2 - 14
04.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : -
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 24 - 3
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Sparta 11 - 2
30.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 9
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 20 - 2
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 11 - 7
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 2
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev - : 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 2
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 2
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 2
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 6
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 55 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 7 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 3 - 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 3
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Otepää 3 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 79 FC Maardu - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 0
11.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7
04.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. SK Augur Enemat II 10 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. FC Taritu 10 - 2
22.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 1 - 13
14.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 23 - 9
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5
03.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Taritu - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. PSK Alexela 21 - 7
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 6 - 3
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 3
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 6 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
27.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 0
25.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 7
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 4
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 2
27.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Concordia 1 - 3
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Trummi SK 1 - 0
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Kiili JK 4 - 5
12.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S.Sparta Balticwater 3 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 32 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 19
25.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
23.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 8
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 5 - 5
04.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 8
28.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S.Sparta Balticwater 4 - 20
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Saku JK 12 - 7
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. EMÜ SK 12 - 4
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 6
22.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Concordia 5 - 1
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 10 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 6
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saku JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 5
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 3
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 49 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 8
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Koeru JK 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 3
27.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 4
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 9 - 0
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 3
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Concordia - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 4 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 6
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Hansa United 4 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 1
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saku JK 4 - 3
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Kristiine JK 4 - 0
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 4
21.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Trummi SK 5 - 3
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Reaal 9 - 2
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 4 - 2
21.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - F. Sparta SK 3 - 18
11.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 8
07.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Keila JK - F. Sparta SK 3 - 3
28.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. JK Tondi 6 - 12
19.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2
14.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Maccabi 8 - 14
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. FC Ahtamar - F. Sparta SK 3 - 14
10.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 21 - 6
26.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. Keila JK 12 - 5
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - F. Sparta SK 14 - 2
12.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16
29.10.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC Ahtamar 9 - 8
30.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 0
16.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 3
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 1 - 7
27.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 5
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 1 - 4
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 5
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - RSK Kuuse 2 - 6
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 1 - 4
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 6
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 3
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 2
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 5
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Trummi SK 2 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 0
29.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Trummi SK 1 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 0
15.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Hansa United 0 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 45 Kristiine JK - Trummi SK 0 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2
27.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 0 - 7
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 66 Tallinna Eurouniv FC - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
07.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 4 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
23.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saku JK 1 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic - : 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 2 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 3 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 : -
05.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - RSK Kuuse 3 - 3
30.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 9 - 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saku JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
01.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 4
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 1
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 0
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 4
13.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 1
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
30.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 2 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - SK Tallinna Sport 1 - 2
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
02.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saku JK 6 - 0
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 5
11.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 2 - 5
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Volunder - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 5
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 2
22.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 14
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Olympic 9 - 0
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 6
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinn United FC 3 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 5
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Volunder 3 - 0
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 21 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 5
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 0 - 3
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 0
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC ConcordAudent II 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 4
09.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Paide JK 3 - 6
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 6
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 2
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 6
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
25.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 3
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC ConcordAudent II - Tallinna FC Olympic 10 - 0
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 3
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 2 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Paide JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Trummi SK 3 - 0
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 1 - 2
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 4
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 1
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Concordia Audentes 0 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Paide JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 2
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 3
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2
15.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
09.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Elion - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 1
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 3
26.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 3
20.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
12.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 0
05.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Paide JK 5 - 2
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 3 - 0
16.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 2
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 2
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 3
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 6
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 3
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 2
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 2 - 1
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 1
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Goll 5 - 0
03.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Mercury 6 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Minevik 4 - 2
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 3
18.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Kristiine JK 0 - 5
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Goll - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 10
Näita veel