Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 0 JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 2 - 4
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
12.09.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 0 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 0 - 2
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 2
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Keila JK II 5 - 0
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 3 - 5
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 : -
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - Vaimastvere SK Illi 7 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 33 Saue JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 3 - 4
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
12.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 45 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 4
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 0 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
31.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 0 JK Retro - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 3
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 6
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Harju JK Laagri 4 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 3 - 7
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 13
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 4 - 1
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Harju JK Laagri 6 - 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 45 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
05.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 5
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Maardu United - Harju JK 6 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 3
10.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Tallinna FC Infonet III 1 - 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 83 Harju JK - Maardu United 0 - 3
06.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Harju JK 1 - 2
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 83 JK Loo - Harju JK 4 - 3
11.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 74 Harju JK - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 JK Väätsa Vald - Harju JK 0 - 6
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 76 Harju JK - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 2
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet III - Harju JK 2 - 2
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Saue JK Laagri - SK Imavere Forss 4 - 2
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK Laagri 1 - 8
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Koeru JK 6 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Harju JK 0 - 1
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Saue JK Laagri - Tõrva JK 3 - 2
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Saue JK Laagri - FC Kose 8 - 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 0 Saue JK Laagri - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 1
07.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 - 2
23.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Augur - : 0
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu JK Charma II 1 - 4
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Väätsa Vald 6 - 0
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Harju JK Laagri 7 - 3
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 4
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 7
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Väätsa Vald 3 - 1
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu JK Charma II 4 - 0
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Automaailm 14 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 8
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Automaailm 6 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Augur 4 - 0
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 7 - 2
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - FCI Tallinn III 3 - 1
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 JK Väätsa Vald - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 2
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 90 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - FC Levadia (94) 3 - 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 4
12.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (94) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (94) 1 - 3
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 27 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 5 - 2
05.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 7
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Rakvere JK Tarvas III 14 - 2
25.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 24 FC Levadia (94) - Pärnu JK (94) 5 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 0 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 0
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 25 FC Levadia (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 17 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia III - FC Kiiu 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 30 JK Sillamäe Kalev (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 20 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 0
25.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 45 FC Levadia (94) - Narva Trans (94) 6 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 5
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 23 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 3 : -
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 57 Rakvere JK Tarvas III - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 6
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 57 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

28.03.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 45 Pärnu JK (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 : -
16.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
13.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
09.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 69 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 0
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 7
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 21 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
10.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 5
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 1 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 13 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 5
01.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 54 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
18.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 25 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
04.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 40 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 11 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 5
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 15 Viljandi JK Kotkad - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 27 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
13.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 60 FC Levadia (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 3 - 3
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 4
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 45 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 48 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 12 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 1
25.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - SC Bercy (94) 6 - 1
11.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 54 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 4
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 17
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 11 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 55 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2
27.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 5 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 29 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
29.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 10 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 67 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 4 - 2
17.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - FC Levadia (94) 3 - 7
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 32 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 68 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 30 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 41 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 9
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 51 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 2 - 8
18.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 10 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 51 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 4
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 6 - 3
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 0 - 2
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 0 - 8
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 22 FC Levadia I (94) - TJK Legion (94) 5 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 11
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 9 - 0
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 49 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 6
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 25 FC Levadia I (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 1
16.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 0 JK Kotkad (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 5 FC Levadia I (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 52 FC Levadia I (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 6 TJK Legion (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 3
04.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 40 FC Levadia I (94) - FC Lootos (94) 14 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 41 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
18.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 56 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A PJK 4 - 0
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 9 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 4
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 34 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A FC TVMK I 6 - 2
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 25 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 10 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 3 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 1 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 3 - 4
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 5
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I SK 10 10 - 2
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 15
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 6
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 25 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
05.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 12 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 2 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I SK Legion VV 14 - 0
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 2
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 3
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 0
24.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 5
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 3
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 0
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
06.07.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I SK Legion M 1 - 1
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 6
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 6
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I SK 10 3 - 1
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 7 - 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 0
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I PJK 2 - 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II Kalamaja SS 17 - 2
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 0 - 12
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II JK Dünamo 9 - 1
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 1 - 13
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Legion VV - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 0 - 2
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kalamaja SS - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 1 - 15
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II JK Puuma 9 - 0
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II Legion VV 3 - 1
19.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Nõmme United 3 - 3
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 6 - 6
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I FC Velldoris II 2 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 3 - 1
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 2 - 7
26.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 3 - 3
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I SK Legion M 1 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 8 - 1
06.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI SK Legion M-II 0 - 5
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 6 - 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 1 - 13
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC Puuma 0 - 3
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 0 - 9
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FK Spartak 3 - 1
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn 15 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 7 - 0
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC TVMK 4 - 2
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI KotkasJun.II - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 1 - 4
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI JK Piraaja 4 - 0
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 2
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Spartak II 7 - 1
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun III - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 3
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 9
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Flora Must II 2 - 1
Näita veel