Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9
25.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 2
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 1 - 8
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 17 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 4
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 4
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 4
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 79 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 4
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 4
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 5
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 : -
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
08.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 4
03.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 8
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
26.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 9
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
23.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
19.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. SK Kadrina 4 - 5
16.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
14.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
29.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 1
28.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - SRL. Wiiking 10 - 3
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

PEN

15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos II 9 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Narva United FC 10 : -
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 85 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 19 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna JK Legion - : 3
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 5 - 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 2
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 7 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 30 Narva United FC - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 57 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 3
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 36 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru FC Helios 2 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 69 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 8 - 1
20.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 15 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
08.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 3
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 29 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Legion - : 0
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 36 Tallinna JK Legion - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 66 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 2
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
10.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 1
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
02.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 4
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 5
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 3
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 2
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 88 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
12.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 6
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 77 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Luunja 1 - 8
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 69 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 3
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 35 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna JK Legion II 8 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 1 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Võru JK 1 - 4
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 45 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 5
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
20.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 7
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Legion II - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 : -
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 3
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 59 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Loo 4 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 2
18.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 52 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 0
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 84 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
10.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 8
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 9
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 1
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 0
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - Saue JK 4 - 0
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 33 TJK Legion (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 9 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Velldoris 6 - 0
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Maardu 2 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 24 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 0
28.03.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 3
16.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 26 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 TJK Legion 1 - 8
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 27 U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-19 TJK Legion 0 - 7
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 0 U-19 TJK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 3
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 0 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 TJK Legion 2 - 2
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 39 JK RGR Airon - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 3
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 TJK Legion 0 - 3
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 4 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 25 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 2
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 17 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Balteco 3 - 0
21.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 29 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 2
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 26 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 33 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK RGR Airon 0 - 3
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 18 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 45 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FC Ühinenud Depood 0 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 67 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna FC Štrommi 0 - 2
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 1 - 2
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 0 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 TJK Legion 0 - 1
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FC Maardu 0 - 5
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 87 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 3
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 38 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 22 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Keskerakond 1 - 0
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 TJK Legion Varu 3 U-19 TJK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
19.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 40 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 2
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 46 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - Eesti U15 4 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 55 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 2
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 40 TJK Legion (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 3 - 0
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 26 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tondi 5 : -
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 40 SK 10 Premium (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 4
27.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 21 FC Levadia (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 46 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - TJK Legion (94) 5 - 1
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 36 TJK Legion (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 5 - 2
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 0 - 1
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 6
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - FC Lootos (94) 9 - 0
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 35 TJK Legion (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 11 - 1
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 20 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - Eesti U15 0 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 46 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 7
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 4 TJK Legion (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 0
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 20 JK Kotkad (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 3
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 1 TJK Legion (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 40 FC Levadia I (94) - TJK Legion (94) 5 - 1
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 49 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Varu 40 SC Bercy (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 9
18.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 40 FC Lootos (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 7
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - TJK Legion (94) 3 - 4
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 35 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 6 - 2
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 4 - 2
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 25 Eesti U15 - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 1 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 37 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 0
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 45 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 35 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 0 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 0 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax Varu 12 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 3
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 2
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Võru JK - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 4
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 72 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Keila JK 2 - 2
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FC V.Warrior 6 - 1
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 3 - 1
19.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Jõhvi SK - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Võru JK 3 - 0
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FCF Haapsalu 3 - 5
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II JK MaagTammeka 9 - 3
27.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. 10 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 0
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Võru JK - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 5 - 3
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Välk 494 1 - 2
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S FCF Türi - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 7 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FC Kuress. 2 - 5
30.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 1 - 6
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Välk 494 - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 0 - 13
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Võru JK 0 - 4
21.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FCF Türi 6 - 2
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S FC Kuress. - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 4 - 0
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III FC TVMK II 13 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 3
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Legion M I - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 18 - 0
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III KotkasJun II 10 - 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 1
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK II - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 9
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 6 - 1
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK Sillamäe 3 - 5
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC LevTallinn - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC Jyri 4 - 3
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Piraaja 7 - 1
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 3 - 2
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III KotkasJun III 0 - 3
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III SKLegionVV II - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 0
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Jyri - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III JK Piraaja - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 2
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III KotkasJun III - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 - 1
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III JK Tln.Kalev - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 : -
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III SKLegionVV II 1 - 8
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC LevTallinn 8 - 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 2
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 6 - 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Puuma 3 - 0
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 1 - 4
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI KotkasJun.II 4 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 4
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI SK Legion M-II 3 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 2 - 7
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 4 - 4
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC TVMK 5 - 2
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI KotkasJun.II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI JK Piraaja 7 - 1
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI SK Legion M-II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FK Spartak 10 - 0
26.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 1 - 2
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Ajax Estel 5 - 2
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.I JK Saue - E1.II Ajax Estel 8 - 3
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II FC Tiigrid 3 - 8
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Spartak Ts II 0 - 6
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak M I - E1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2
20.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Spartak M I 0 : -
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.I JK Saue 7 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 4
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.I Keila JK 0 - 0
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 5
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak Ts II - E1.II Ajax Estel 10 - 1
Näita veel