Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 1
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
03.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Aruküla Radius 8 - 1
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18
14.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 15 - 1
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1
10.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 6 - 11
09.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 4
25.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 3
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 8 - 0
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 10 - 1
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC LAT 3 - 3

(7 - 8)

PEN

01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 4
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 4
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 3
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 4
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 5
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 7 - 6
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
26.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 12
12.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 17 - 3
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
27.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
03.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
18.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
01.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 8 JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 4 - 3
17.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
27.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 45 JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Varu 13 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 5 - 2
23.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

26.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
25.03.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 SK Imavere - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Tabasalu 3 - 6
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 87 JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 5
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 3
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
05.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 33 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 74 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 7
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 30 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
15.02.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 1 - 2
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 3
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 6
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 6
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 5
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 5 - 4
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 6
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 5

(0 - 1)

PEN

13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 76 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Loo 2 - 1
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Koeru JK 4 - 1
14.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - : 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 11 - 0
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 37 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
17.11.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 8 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
11.11.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
03.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
27.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 4
20.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 4
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 6 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
04.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 10 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 0
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 4
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
23.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 6
14.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 5 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 2
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kiiu 12 - 3
18.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 5 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 0
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 34 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 12 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
30.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 2 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 44 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 64 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 68 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1
17.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 5
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 10 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 8
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 6
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 3 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 81 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 10
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 71 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 8 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 5
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 87 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 59 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
27.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 21 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 4 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
30.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 28 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 65 Rakvere FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Luunja 2 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 22 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 0
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 5 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 64 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 6
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 74 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 66 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 83 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 48 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 13 JK Tallinna Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 36 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 7 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 21 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 10 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 7 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 6 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 2
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 13 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 4
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK 22 - 1
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 5 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 5
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 7 - 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 19 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Keskerakonna JK 2 : -
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Koeru JK 8 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
24.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Concordia Audentes 7 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
04.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
16.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 1
26.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 13 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 5
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 6 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 4 - 3
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 63 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 7
01.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2
25.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 7 - 1
07.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 3
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 1 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 35 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 0 - 6
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 89 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
18.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Anzhi 3 - 1
01.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 77 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 0
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 5
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 76 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 45 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I SK 10 Premium 1 - 0
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
06.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10
01.05.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 0
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - 1 - 1
09.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax 0 - 1
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 5
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
29.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
25.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 65 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 5
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 67 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 2
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I TJK 1 - 3
26.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK 4 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Kiiu 2 - 0
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I PJK 2 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Virumaa JK Tapa 1 - 2
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Põhja-Tallinna JK 7 - 0
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Loksa 1 - 3
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 19
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Atletik Fan 1 - 4
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I FCF Tln. II 10 - 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 85 A2.I TJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 2 - 2
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Rakvere 0 - 3
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 4
03.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FCF Tln. II 4 - 0
28.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 36 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Põltsam. Sport 3 - 2
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B1.II Narva Trans - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 37 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 6
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 8 B1.II Põltsam. Sport - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 3
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 20 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Narva Trans 6 - 0
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Viljandi SK 6 - 2
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 79 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II JK Tammeka II 8 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 22 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCE Otepää 1 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N JK Dünamo - B2.III N FCF Tln.III 9 - 4
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Ajax Est.II 8 - 1
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Saue JK 3 - 1
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N Kotkas Jun. - B2.III N FCF Tln.III 0 - 1
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N Ajax Est.II - B2.III N FCF Tln.III 2 - 2
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N JK Dünamo 7 - 1
27.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N Saue JK - B2.III N FCF Tln.III 3 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 80 B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Kotkas Jun. 3 - 5
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III Põhi 40 B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Narva Trans 0 - 4
Näita veel