Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 4
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 5
27.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Narva Trans U21 6 - 5
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Tallinn 5 - 2
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Welco II 5 - 3
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 2 - 0
01.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 3
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 1
11.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 RL. FC Maksatransport - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - RL. IBK Here for Beer 9 - 0
25.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
19.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Jõgeva Wolves + : -
17.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
30.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 4
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
16.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 53 Tallinna JK Legion II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 18 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 79 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 52 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu FC Helios 2 - 0
02.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCI Tallinn 3 - 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 6
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
19.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 11 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
06.03.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 27 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 51 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 18 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 5
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 22 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 4
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 0
26.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 2 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 1
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 7 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 77 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 5 - 3
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 20 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
23.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 28 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
15.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 36 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco 6 - 2
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 24 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0 - 7
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 0
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 49 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
04.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
01.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 9 - 0
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - : 0
25.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 7 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 20 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu FC Santos 7 - 0
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 3 - 0
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
02.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 18 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 3 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 0
26.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 3
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 21 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 17 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 4 - 1
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 3 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 5
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 6 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 14 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 2
16.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 3 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4
09.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 5 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
11.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 65 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 3
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
10.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 79 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 6
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond U21 7 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 88 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 1
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
19.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 57 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
28.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 5
20.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 0
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
25.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 6
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
13.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
08.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 62 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
05.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 88 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru FC Helios 2 - 1
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 2
01.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
25.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Viimsi JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru FC Helios 3 - 0
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
10.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

PEN

22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos II 9 - 0
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Narva United FC 10 : -
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu Linnameeskond II 10 - 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 19 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna JK Legion - : 3
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 5 - 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 7 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 3
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru FC Helios 2 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu United 5 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 4
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 4
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 54 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 8 - 1
20.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 71 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
08.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 3
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Narva United FC 1 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Legion - : 0
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 4
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 4
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 69 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos II 2 - 0
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru JK 0 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1
21.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
15.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4
15.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 3
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 9 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Puuma - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 4
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
11.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 2
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Puuma - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 4
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 68 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Elva 3 - 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 68 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 13 - 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 5
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 6
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 44 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
11.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 75 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 16 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 80 JK Luunja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 61 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 3
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 52 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 46 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
15.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
19.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 4
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 1
07.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 10 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 4 - 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 33 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Koeru JK 1 - 2
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 70 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 3
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 1
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 67 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 2
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 2
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 22 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 19 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 31 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 65 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 21 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 41 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 33 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 60 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 37 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 39 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 54 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 39 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 21 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 31 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 41 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 26 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 2 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 89 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 6 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 40 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 29 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 33 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 4 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 84 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 18 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 79 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 30 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 86 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 : -
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 70 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 0 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 5 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 4
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 14 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) + : -
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 16 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 : -
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 33 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 52 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 72 JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 74 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 64 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 0 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 25 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tartu Quattromed 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 28 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 65 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 64 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 0
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Narva Trans U21 4 - 3
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 48 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 67 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 54 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 60 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - 1 - 2
06.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 27 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 89 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 61 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 6
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 34 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I JK Kotkad 3 - 1
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 58 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 79 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 36 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 28 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 1
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 14 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 56 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 3
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I SK Spartak 4 - 2
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - : 4
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I SK Spartak 2 : -
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I TJK I 2 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 1
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Tammeka 3 - 4
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I SK Spartak 3 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 66 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 1
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 0
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 3
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II FK Spartak 3 - 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II FK Spartak 4 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 4
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Legion VV 8 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
25.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 0
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 1
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II FK Spartak 5 - 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FK Spartak 3 - 2
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 13 - 3
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 0
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FK Spartak 2 - 3
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 1
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 4
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 : -
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FK Spartak I 3 - 9
Näita veel