Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 3 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
22.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 4 - 4
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
22.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 9
20.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 5 - 2
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 3 - 2
30.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 4
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu FC Helios II 4 - 3
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 3
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Otepää 3 - 10
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu FC TRT77 5 - 1
10.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 1
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Imavere 1 - 5
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 4
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Welco X 0 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
28.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 3
23.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
19.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 2
13.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
10.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 27 Tartu FC Helios - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 1
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Varu 33 Valga FC Warrior - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 5
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva II 6 - 0
13.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 5
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 12 - 0
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu FC Helios 2 - 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Otepää 3 - 2
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 6 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 5
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
21.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 17 - 11
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
11.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 4 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Imavere 4 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 4
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 13 - 0
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
08.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 7
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põhja-Sakala 3 - 4
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Tarvastu 4 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva II 2 - 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru FC Helios II 5 - 4
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu FC Helios 3 - 2
14.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV liigavõitja Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Haapsalu JK 0 - 6
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva II 2 - 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FCP Pärnu 5 - 4
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 4
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tõrva JK II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 0
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 5
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FCP Pärnu - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
19.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Jõgeva Wolves II 5 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 85 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 10
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tõrva JK II 6 - 0
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 83 Viljandi JK Tulevik IV - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 8
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 1
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 15 - 2
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 1
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Tartu 2 - 3
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Tarvastu 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 84 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 3
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Suure-Jaani United - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 4
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 39 Tallinna FC Twister - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
04.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Tääksi 2 - 4
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 3
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 81 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 0 - 1
31.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 25 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
22.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 73 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 78 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 6
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 4
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 81 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 35 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 84 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 75 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 1
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 4
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 39 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 36 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 76 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 3
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3
14.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 29 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 25 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 27 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
27.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 16 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 5
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 2 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 1
27.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Valga FC Warrior Põhi 120 Valga FC Warrior - Vastseliina FC Aspen 2 - 1

(5 - 2)

LA

20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tõrva JK 2 - 4
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 3
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
12.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 1
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru JK 2 - 7
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tartu Löök 17 - 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
07.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Valga FC Warrior - : 5
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Tartu 4 - 3
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 4
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Tääksi - : 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru JK 0 - 4
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 5
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Otepää 2 - 4
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 5
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Valga FC Warrior 13 - 1
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 2
15.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 4
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 77 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 8 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 82 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu Quattromed 2 - 8
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põhja-Sakala 5 - 2
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 5
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 4
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Raketa II 5 - 16
19.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Valga Warrior 15 - 2
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 8
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Raitwood 7 - 17
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 2 - 8
27.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 15
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. FC Valga Warrior 13 - 7
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 14
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior II 9 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 7
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 4
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Tabivere - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 2
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - EMÜ SK 2 - 1
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Valga FC Warrior II 17 - 0
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Otepää 1 - 3
16.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 3
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 1
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Elva 0 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Valga FC Warrior II 6 - 1
27.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 120 Valga FC Warrior II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Põlva FC Lootos 0 - 6
19.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 2
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Võru JK 2 - 4
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 2

(7 - 8)

PEN

05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 0
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 120 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Kose 2 - 2

(4 - 2)

LA

28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Tabivere 7 - 0
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 0
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Valga FC Warrior II 0 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 4
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 3
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 3 - 1
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 6 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior II 0 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 25 Valga FC Warrior II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - JK Luunja 2 - 5
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Valga FC Warrior II 14 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Elva II 2 - 6
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 3 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Tabivere - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 25 Valga FC Warrior II - EMÜ SK 3 - 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 29 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Otepää 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 1
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 1
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Varu 33 Valga FC Warrior II - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 2 - 0
12.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 70 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 0
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Põhi 53 Valga FC Warrior II - Viljandi JK Kotkad 0 - 5
09.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Elva (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 13 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Valga Warrior (94) - Võru JK (94) 1 - 5
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Elva (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 4 - 4
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 9 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 Võru JK (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 2 - 5
22.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Valga Warrior (94) - FC Elva (94) 4 - 3
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 61 SK Tääksi (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 6 - 2
21.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Valga Warrior (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 1 - 9
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) Põhi 80 FC Valga Warrior (94) - Võru JK (94) 0 - 4
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II FC V.Warrior 2 - 2
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II FCF Haapsalu 1 - 3
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 1 - 0
22.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II Jõhvi SK 4 - 2
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FC V.Warrior 6 - 1
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II JK MaagTammeka 3 - 2
25.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II Võru JK 4 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Haapsalu - B2.II FC V.Warrior 3 - 0
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II FC V.Warrior 1 - 2
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II Jõhvi SK - B2.II FC V.Warrior 10 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I SK 10 0 - 4
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I SK Legion M 0 - 9
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 9 - 0
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 16 - 0
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 1 - 4
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 3
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I PJK 0 - 4
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 11 - 0
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 4
01.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 11 - 0
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 0 - 2
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 7 - 1
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 3
20.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 2
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V JK Maag 9 - 0
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V SK Kirm - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 1 - 5
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik I 0 - 6
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 4 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V Merkuur-Juunior 0 - 4
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 II - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 2 - 1
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 0 - 7
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V SK Kirm 7 - 4
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V JK Maag - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 0 - 6
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V Vilj.Tulevik I - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 8 - 0
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V JK Tammeka 5 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juunior - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 0 - 3
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V SK 10 II 2 - 1
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V FC Elva 10 - 0
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FC Lootos 1 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FC Warrior 14 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FCValga-Tõrva 6 - 0
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III Vil.Tulevik I - D2.III FC Warrior 7 - 0
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FC Warrior 7 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Lootos - D2.III FC Warrior 3 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FCValga-Tõrva - D2.III FC Warrior 2 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III Vil.Tulevik I 0 - 16
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III JK Tammeka I 0 : -
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II Võru JK 2 - 0
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.II FC Warrior 7 - 0
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II FCL Leegion 2 - 5
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III Vil.Tulevik I - D2.II FC Warrior 6 - 0
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.III FCE Olümpia 2 - 7
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.II FC Warrior 10 - 0
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II FC Valga 9 - 1
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II JK Merkuur I - D2.II FC Warrior 10 - 0
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II Võru JK - D2.II FC Warrior 1 - 4
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.III JK Tammeka I 2 - 9
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FCL Leegion - D2.II FC Warrior 3 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.III Vil.Tulevik I 1 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.II FC Warrior 5 - 0
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 13
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Valga - D2.II FC Warrior 0 - 7
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior Põhi 60 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II JK Merkuur I 1 - 11
Näita veel