Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
20.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 3
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 4
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 0
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Aseri Askele 6 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 65 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0

(2 - 4)

PEN

01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saue JK 1 - 2
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Tammeka 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 4
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 0 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 9 - 0
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 0
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 12
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saku JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III - : 3
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 2
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Concordia 2 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 2
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 34 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saue JK 1 - 1
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 31 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 2 - 1
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Keila JK (92) 1 - 4
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 1 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 4
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 3 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 24 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Hansa United 5 - 0
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Varu 68 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 7 - 1
22.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 16 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 6
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku JK 3 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 42 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Varu 0 FC Levadia (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 34 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Põlva FC Lootos 6 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - JK Liverpool Pub 4 - 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 1
01.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Põlva FC Lootos Varu 45 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 59 Põlva FC Lootos - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 5 - 2
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 73 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 5 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 68 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 45 Põlva FC Lootos - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 20 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 2
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 76 FC Elva II - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 3
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 69 Põlva FC Lootos - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 4
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Otepää 2 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 JK Liverpool Pub - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - JK Luunja 2 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 68 Põlva FC Lootos - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 74 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Põlva FC Lootos 7 - 0
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 58 Põlva FC Lootos - Põltsamaa JK Sport 5 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Põlva FC Lootos Varu 17 Põlva FC Lootos - JK Loo 5 - 0
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 59 Põlva FC Lootos - Viljandi JK Kotkad 1 - 4
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 45 Tartu FC HaServ - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 71 Põlva FC Lootos - Koeru JK 0 - 0
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II Tamme Auto - B1.II FC Lootos 1 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 29 Põlva FC Lootos - Koeru JK 7 - 2
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Piraaja 5 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 36 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 9
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II Nõmme Kalju - B1.II FC Lootos 2 - 5
07.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II FC TVMK 4 - 0
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 45 FC Elva II - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 1
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 16 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Alko 10 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II FC Lootos 3 - 4
12.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II FC TVMK 6 - 2
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 3
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II Nõmme Kalju - B1.II FC Lootos 0 - 5
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II Tamme Auto 5 - 0
27.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FC Lootos 2 - 3
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus III - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 71 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Alko 6 - 1
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 40 B1.II Tamme Auto - B1.II FC Lootos 0 - 3
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Piraaja 6 - 0
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 52 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II JK Piraaja 11 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 4 - 3
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FCF Rakvere 8 - 1
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 66 B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FC Lootos 2 - 1
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 40 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FC V.Warrior 9 - 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B2.II FC Štrommi - B2.II FC Lootos 1 - 12
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 68 B2.II FC Elva - B2.II FC Lootos 3 - 2
14.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B2.II Nõmme Kalju - B2.II FC Lootos 1 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FC Lootos 4 - 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 61 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Lootos 0 - 6
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 : -
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 26 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FC Štrommi 4 - 0
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 3 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II Nõmme Kalju 1 - 1
17.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Lootos Põhi 48 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FC Elva 1 - 0
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FC Lootos 7 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Lootos 0 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 4 - 0
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Lootos 3 - 1
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Strommi 4 - 2
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Elva 4 - 3
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 0
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 6 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 1 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 5
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.VI FC Valga - D1.IV FCL Leegion 0 - 10
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV Tammeka I 1 - 6
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 6
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.VI FC Elva - D1.IV FCL Leegion 2 - 1
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV FCL Leegion 12 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV Valga-Tõrva 2 - 4
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV FCL Leegion 7 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV FCL Leegion 6 - 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.VI FC Elva 2 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV FCL Leegion 0 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 4
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FCL Leegion Põhi 60 D1.IV Valga-Tõrva - D1.IV FCL Leegion 3 - 0
Näita veel