Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 5
25.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 88 Põhja-Sakala - FC Kose 4 - 1
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Varu 3 Põhja-Sakala - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 2
09.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Sakala Põhi 45 Põhja-Sakala - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 4
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 1
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Põhja-Sakala - : 1
03.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Põhja-Sakala 6 - 8
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 22 - 8
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Põhja-Sakala 11 - 6
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 3
28.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 15 - 10
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Narva United FC U19 10 - 4
09.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Põhja-Sakala Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 7
27.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Põhja-Sakala 0 - 2
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 3
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Põhja-Sakala 6 - 0
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 3
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põhja-Sakala Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 3 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. Smarten Logistics 4 - 7
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. IAFA 11 - 8
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. BSC Türi 2 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 7
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. JK Fellin 5 - 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. JK Fellin 6 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. BSC Türi 8 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. JK Fellin 3 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. JK Fellin Põhi 39 R. JK Fellin - R. IAFA 5 - 5

(6 - 5)

LA

07.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Fellin (RL) Põhi 79 JK Fellin (RL) - Keila JK 0 - 1
28.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Fellin (RL) Põhi 45 JK Fellin (RL) - EMÜ SK 1 - 5
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Fellin (RL) Põhi 120 JK Fellin (RL) - Raasiku Valla FC 0 - 0

(1 - 4)

PEN

14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 54 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 2 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) Põhi 69 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 4 - 0
27.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 5 - 1
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 0 - 3
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 2 - 6
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 82 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 34 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Varu 40 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 5 - 0
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 1
10.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 24 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 4
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - FC Lootos (94) + : -
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 0
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 1
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
10.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 5
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 7
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 26 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3
23.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 0 - 5
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 36 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Varu 40 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2
11.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 56 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 5
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 50 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
02.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 7 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 24 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 0 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 38 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 54 C1-A TJK Legion M - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 35 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A PJK 0 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A TJK Legion M 1 - 3
10.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 35 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 30 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 3 - 4
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 14 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 35 C1.I TJK Legion M - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 1
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 43 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Sillamäe 12 - 0
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Kotkad 0 - 1
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I FC TVMK I 5 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 11 - 0
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 3
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 3
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 0
24.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 8
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I SK Legion VV 5 - 0
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I JK Sillamäe 8 - 1
06.07.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 2
28.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I SK 10 5 - 1
19.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I SK Legion M 1 - 3
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 5 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I PJK 0 - 0
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 9
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 3
20.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 1
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 2 - 2
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK 1 - 3
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV FCF Paide 6 - 1
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV Val.Warrior II 10 - 1
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 2 - 1
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV PJK II 7 - 0
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 3 - 1
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV PJK I 3 - 1
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 4 - 5
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV SK 10 I 0 - 10
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 2 - 2
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 3 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV Tarv.Jõmmid 11 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 10
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV SK Kirm 9 - 0
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV Võhma Gümn. 8 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 8 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV FCF Paide - D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Tarv.Jõmmid - D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 12
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV SK Kirm - D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 6
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 3
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 60 D2.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D2.IV FCF Paide 1 - 4
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V SK Legion T 11 - 0
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V FC ValgaTõrva - D2.V ViljTulevik II 2 - 9
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FC Jyri 5 - 1
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V FC Tiigrid - D2.V ViljTulevik II 4 - 5
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V SK 10 II 4 - 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V PõltsamaaTervis - D2.V ViljTulevik II 0 - 4
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V ViljTulevik II 2 - 4
04.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V JK Merkuur II 8 - 0
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V SK Legion T - D2.V ViljTulevik II 0 - 11
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FC ValgaTõrva 8 - 2
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FC Tiigrid 7 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V SK 10 II - D2.V ViljTulevik II 1 - 2
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V PõltsamaaTervis 5 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V JK Merkuur II - D2.V ViljTulevik II 0 - 10
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FCF Rapla 2 - 0
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V ViljTulevik II Põhi 60 D2.V FC Jyri - D2.V ViljTulevik II 1 - 5
Näita veel