Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 10 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 36 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1
04.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 6 - 10
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : -
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 52 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 76 Tallinn C.F. - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 3
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 21 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 68 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 82 Tallinn C.F. - Võru JK 6 - 2
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 3
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
02.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 3
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
07.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
31.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1
17.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FC M.C. Tallinn 13 - 0
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 3
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 13
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 5
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0

(4 - 3)

PEN

08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 2
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 2
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 88 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Sörve JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 3 - 2
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 0 - 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 4
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu SK 10 II 4 - 2
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Keila JK 7 - 1
13.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
09.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 33 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 0
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 12 : -
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
05.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 9 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3
13.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 30 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 32 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Varu 35 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 33 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 59 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 75 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 22 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 1 - 4
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Sörve JK 0 - 6
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 0
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 3 - 3
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 50 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 77 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 69 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 9 - 0
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 61 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 3
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 2 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 70 FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 61 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 8
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 7 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Elva 0 - 0
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 4
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 5 - 0
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 40 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 4 - 3
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 0 - 2
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 58 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - Eesti U15 4 - 0
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 35 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 0
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 55 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 48 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 5
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 2
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 39 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 55 JK Kotkad (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 41 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 3
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Lootos (94) 6 - 1
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 35 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 2 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 29 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 9
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 78 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 2
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 52 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 58 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 64 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 40 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Paide - C1-B JK Sillamäe 31 - 0
11.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FC Lev.Tln.III - C1-B FCF Paide 9 - 3
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Paide - C1-B Narva Trans 3 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Paide - C1-B FC TVMK II 8 - 0
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 64 C1-B FC Lootos - C1-B FCF Paide 5 - 3
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Paide - C1-B P.Kalev 7 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B Jõhvi SK - C1-B FCF Paide 0 - 6
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FCF Paide 8 : -
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S FC Lootos - C1.II S FCF Paide 2 - 3
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S FCF Paide - C1.II S FC Elva 14 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S FCF Paide - C1.II S Jõhvi SK 7 - 0
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S SK Tääksi - C1.II S FCF Paide 2 - 14
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S FCF Paide - C1.II S MaagKallaste 12 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S FCF Paide - C1.II S V. Warrior 15 - 0
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FCF Paide Põhi 70 C1.II S Võhma Gümn. - C1.II S FCF Paide 0 - 8
08.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Rapla 0 - 2
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 4
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 7
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Rapla 3 - 6
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 4
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FCF Rapla 3 - 2
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 3
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 3 - 0
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Lootos 2 - 3
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Rapla 5 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 6
21.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Rapla 2 - 0
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I SK 10 1 - 2
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I SK Legion VV 0 - 0
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 1
16.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Rapla 11 - 0
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I SK Legion VV 4 - 1
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 3
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 7 - 2
01.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FCF Rapla 1 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I JK Tammeka I 3 - 2
16.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 9
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FCF Rapla 0 - 2
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FCF Rapla 2 - 1
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Puuma 0 - 6
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FCF Rapla 0 - 2
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Rapla 7 - 0
21.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Rapla Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FCF Rapla 2 - 0
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II FCF Rapla 2 - 5
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II FCF Rapla 2 - 3
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II Saue JK 5 - 3
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 0
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Rapla 3 - 3
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II SK Legion VV I 8 - 1
20.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Rapla 2 - 3
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 4 - 0
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V PõltsamaaTervis 11 - 0
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V JK Merkuur II - D2.V FCF Rapla 0 - 5
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V SK Legion T 7 - 1
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FC ValgaTõrva - D2.V FCF Rapla 4 - 8
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V FC Jyri 9 - 0
13.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V JK Merkuur II 4 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V PõltsamaaTervis - D2.V FCF Rapla 0 - 11
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V SK Legion T - D2.V FCF Rapla 0 - 6
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V FC ValgaTõrva 2 - 1
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FC Jyri - D2.V FCF Rapla 3 - 3
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V FCF Rapla - D2.V FC Tiigrid 3 - 4
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FCF Rapla Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FCF Rapla 2 - 0
Näita veel