Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Viimsi MRJK 1 : -
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - JK Tondi 5 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Viimsi MRJK 1 - 3
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 89 FC M.C. Tallinn - Viimsi MRJK 1 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Läänemaa JK 2 - 1
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi MRJK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi MRJK 2 - 3
02.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 55 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 89 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
06.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
23.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Nirvaana 6 - 1
19.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
16.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 62 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 68 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
02.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
18.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 53 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
24.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
21.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
14.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 85 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 85 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 8 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 26 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
30.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 26 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
09.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
03.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 5
27.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 52 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 3
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 80 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
20.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 77 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 2 - 5
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 9
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 3 - 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 0 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 19 FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
24.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Varu 19 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 25 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 1
17.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 60 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
13.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
09.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 0
05.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 78 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
29.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 62 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
22.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
18.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 120 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
27.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
13.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
16.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 8 - 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
01.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
04.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
30.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 60 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 2
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 5 - 0
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 42 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 53 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 6
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
07.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 57 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tammeka 9 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 6 - 2
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 56 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 6
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 25 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 88 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 2
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 37 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 4 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 69 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 48 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 63 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 14
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 16 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 71 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 5
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 - 1
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 78 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Nõmme United (93) 10 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 63 Sörve JK - FC Elva 0 - 2
22.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 76 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 6
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 85 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 24 Tartu FC Metec - FC Elva 1 - 3
09.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 9 - 0
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
04.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 14 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 89 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 63 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 68 FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior II 0 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 76 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 9 - 0
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Toompea 4 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 2
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 2
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 15 - 0
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 24 FC Elva - Sörve JK - : 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 5
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
29.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 1
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 30 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 8 - 0
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 2
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 22 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 33 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 14
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 3 - 1
23.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 25 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 4
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 2
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 1 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 43 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
06.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Nõmme United 5 : -
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 43 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 2
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 3
09.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK Legion VV 10 - 0
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 4
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Rapla 5 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootos 7 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Puuma 2 - 1
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 3
22.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 8 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Puuma 6 - 1
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 18
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka II - : -
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 9 - 0
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 3
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 6
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 13
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC TVMK I 21 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 6
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Loo JK 8 - 1
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I SK Legion M 8 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Velldoris II 5 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 14
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Nõmme United 11 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 8 - 1
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 0 - 2
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 1
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I TJK 5 - 1
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I FCF Viimsi 2 - 4
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Joker 2 - 1
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 8 - 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 9
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - : 2
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Joker - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 4
Näita veel