Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.03.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 34 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
15.02.2020 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
09.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4
24.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 3
09.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 5
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 12
12.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 8 - 1
20.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
06.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 17 - 3
02.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 56 Keila JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 5
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
13.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Keila JK 1 - 4
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
23.04.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Elva 1 - 5
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 1
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK 1 - 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tabasalu 4 - 1
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
23.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
16.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
12.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
06.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
27.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
18.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tabasalu 1 - 4
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
17.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Põhi 83 JK Tabasalu - FCI Tallinn 4 : -
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna JK Legion II - : 1
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 61 Läänemaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
11.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 69 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 0
01.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 82 JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 4 - 3
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 4 - 6
17.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
27.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 76 JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 87 JK Tabasalu - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu 5 - 0
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

11.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Läänemaa JK 2 - 0
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - JK Tabasalu 1 - 3
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 5 - 2
23.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev III 8 - 1
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

26.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
25.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
14.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 3
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 1
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 SK Imavere - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare II 5 - 3
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Saue JK Laagri 7 - 2
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 84 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Tabasalu 3 - 6
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 86 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 76 JK Tabasalu - SK Imavere 6 - 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
08.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - JK Tabasalu 3 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - JK Tabasalu 6 - 2
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 37 JK Tabasalu - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 5
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - JK Tabasalu 1 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 3 - 1
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 5
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 74 Viimsi JK II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
04.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : -
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Võru JK 3 - 2
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 2
30.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma II - FC Haapsalu Harrastajad 5 - 4
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma II - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 5 - 5
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Merkuur - : 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 9 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tabasalu JK Charma 0 - 4
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tabasalu JK Charma II 4 : -
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tabasalu JK Charma 6 : -
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 3
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 37 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 34 Tabasalu JK Charma - Narva United FC 4 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
05.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinn C.F. 10 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : -
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 6
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Lasnamäe FC Ajax - : 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinn C.F. 4 - 1
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 81 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
04.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 25 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 76 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 0
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
10.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 5
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 74 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
28.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 13 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
10.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 6
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 16 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Loo 2 - 1
20.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Koeru JK 4 - 1
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 19 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
14.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
18.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 2
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 11 - 0
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 8
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4
21.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 6 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
14.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 10 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
06.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
30.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
02.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 21 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
17.11.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
11.11.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
03.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
27.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
20.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 4
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 6 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 3
18.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
04.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 22 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
20.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 24 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 2
14.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 0
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 4
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 32 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 5
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
22.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 3
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 57 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 55 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
20.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 20 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
02.11.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 22 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 5
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 8
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 6
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 10
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 7 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 81 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 20 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 120 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 69 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
30.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 81 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 82 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
06.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 67 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2
30.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
23.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
19.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 78 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
07.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
14.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 71 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 36 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 2
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6
03.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
31.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 66 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 31 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Otepää II 14 - 0
17.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
10.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
03.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 4 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
29.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 4
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 60 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 75 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
23.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 79 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
20.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 71 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
13.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
09.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 21 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 6 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Otepää 4 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 79 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 2
15.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 37 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 6
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 52 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
04.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 55 Põhja-Tallinna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 59 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
16.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 6 - 3
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
26.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 63 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 66 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 27 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
04.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
17.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
15.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
08.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 75 JK Maag Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
01.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
25.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
30.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 26 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 29 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 37 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
30.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 5
23.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 89 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 89 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK 2 - 2
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1
19.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 89 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
12.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
05.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - : +
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 5
07.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 63 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 14 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Maag Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2
06.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 0
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 1
05.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
29.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 79 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 88 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
08.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
11.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
04.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - Saue JK 2 - 5
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - SK Tallinna Sport 0 - 0
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I PJK 1 - 6
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Valga Warrior 5 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 5 - 0
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I SK 10 Premium - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - SK Tallinna Sport 0 - 3
16.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 61 SK Tallinna Sport - JK Tondi 3 - 1
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
09.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 45 Saku JK - SK Tallinna Sport 0 - 4
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Dünamo 7 - 1
02.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 5
02.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 45 SK Tallinna Sport - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 1
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 1
28.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 Saue JK - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 4
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Jõhvi SK 3 - 1
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - A1.I FC TVMK 3 - 5
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I FC TVMK 4 - 7
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Kristiine JK 4 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 3
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 3
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I FC TVMK 0 - 0
11.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 2
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 54 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK 10 Premium 4 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 75 JK Tondi - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 3
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3
26.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - FC EBS Team 4 - 0
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 3
19.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I TJK 2 - 7
12.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport Põhi 45 SK Tallinna Sport - Tallinna LiVal Sport 4 - 1
05.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Viimsi NJK 7 - 2
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1
05.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 5
28.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 69 A2.I Vilj. Tulevik - A2.I FC TVMK II 11 - 0
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinn United FC 2 - 0
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I PJK 3 - 3
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
14.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I FC TVMK II 5 - 0
01.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 5
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FCF Haapsalu 6 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinn United FC 3 - 2
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FC Kuressaare 2 : -
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 8
17.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Lootos - A2.I FC TVMK II 5 - 1
11.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 6
10.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 7
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 75 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinn United FC 3 - 1
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - JK Tondi 5 - 4
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 FC Volunder - Tallinn United FC 0 - 3
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I SK Alko Jõhvi 0 - 3
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 1
02.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn United FC 8 - 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC TVMK II 4 - 2
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 7
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I TJK 1 - 5
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinn United FC 2 - 0
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Lootus K.-Järve - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 5
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Haapsalu - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 5
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinn United FC 0 - 2
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Vilj. Tulevik 0 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FC Lootos 5 - 3
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 2
15.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Kuressaare - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 2
13.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 0
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Keila JK 1 - 0
23.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 1 - 2
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - B1.II FC TVMK 4 - 2
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FC TVMK 7 - 1
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 2
19.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 2
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.I FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Haapsalu 1 - 3
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 6
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 66 B1.II Keila JK - B1.II FC TVMK 5 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Ajax Estel II 0 - 2
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Lootus Kiviõli - B1.II FC TVMK 1 - 0
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Narva Trans 4 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Jõhvi SK 0 - 4
Näita veel