Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
31.10.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe Varu 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 12 - 7
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1
04.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. FC Sillamäe 5 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1
17.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 17 - 5
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. SK Kadrina 1 - 7
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Sillamäe 6 - 5
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
02.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - FC Sillamäe 10 - 0
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Sillamäe 7 : -
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 1
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Anija JK - FC Sillamäe 1 - 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 2
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Sillamäe 3 - 4
07.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
17.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 7 - 6
13.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Maccabi 6 - 4
10.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Maccabi 5 - 4
06.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 7 - 7
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Maccabi 13 - 9
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 6
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
01.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Sillamäe 12 - 5
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 1
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : -
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 67 Pakri SK Alexela - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
10.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Maardu United II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 67 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
01.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paide Linnameeskond III 3 - 1
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 19 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 16 Saku Sporting - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 7 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : -
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 6
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 2
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3 - 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle - : 0
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja - : 5
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 3
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 5
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
19.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 2 - 6
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 36 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 1
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 4
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 3
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - FC Järva-Jaani 9 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 2
02.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 13
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 0 - 5
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 80 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 5 - 1
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Varu 39 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Maardu United 2 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 2 - 5
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 82 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 4
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna SK Dnipro - : 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Varu 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 0
11.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 5
27.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 0 - 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Tapa 3 - 2
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 7
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 66 Tallinna SK Dnipro - FC Kiiu 10 - 0
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 3
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - IAFA Estonia 2 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 6
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 5
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 79 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 11
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Varu 23 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 4
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 5
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Tapa 4 - 2
18.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 53 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 6 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 50 TJK Legion (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 2
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - TJK Legion (96) 0 - 8
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 49 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 7
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 71 FC Pirita (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 3
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 2 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 6
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 64 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 52 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 4
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 13 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 1
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 3 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 19 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 8 - 1
07.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 23 Tallinna JK Legion - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 19 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 3
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - FC Pirita (96) 2 - 1
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 5
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 19 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Velldoris 6 - 0
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Varu 34 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 2
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (96) Varu 40 TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 5
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 38 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 78 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - Eesti U15 3 - 0
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
15.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 : -
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 2
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 4
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 4 - 4
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 7
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
12.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - TJK Legion (96) 1 - 3
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 13
27.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (96) - TJK Legion (96) 0 - 2
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 4
26.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 54 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion (96) 0 - 2
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - FC Levadia (96) 11 - 0
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion (96) 4 - 0
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 1 - 0
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 4 - 1
26.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 79 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 53 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - FC Lootos (96) 6 - 0
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 60 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - Eesti U15 3 - 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
29.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) - : 13
22.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 32 TJK Legion AK (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 1 - 3
08.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 1
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 27 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 0
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 42 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 46 TJK Legion AK (96) - FC Levadia (96) 9 - 0
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 17 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 35 TJK Legion AK (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 0
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 14 TJK Legion AK (96) - FC Levadia (96) 3 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 40 Pärnu JK (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 13
28.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 30 SK Noorus-96 (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 8
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 2
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 47 TJK Legion AK (96) - FC Lootos (96) 6 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 5 Operi JK Tartu (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Varu 42 TJK Legion AK (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 0
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 30 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 5 - 0
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 5
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 3 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 13
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - FC Levadia (96) 2 - 0
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 9 - 2
08.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 2
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 18 - 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 7
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - FC Levadia (96) 9 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 5
10.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 12 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 3
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 7 - 1
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 6
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion AK (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II Operi JK I 7 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II FC Pirita - D1.II TJK Legion AK 2 - 4
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II Nõmme United 7 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 5 - 1
16.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II FC Puuma - D1.II TJK Legion AK 0 - 11
13.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II TJK Legion AK 0 - 13
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II TJK Legion AK 0 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II FC Pirita 10 - 0
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II TJK Legion AK 4 - 2
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
07.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II TJK Legion AK 0 - 11
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II FC Puuma 8 - 1
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II SK Legion AK 1 - 2
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II FC Infonet 1 - 4
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II SK Legion AK 2 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 15 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 5
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II FCF Tln. I 2 - 3
17.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II SK Legion IG 4 - 3
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II SK Legion AK 2 - 0
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 4 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II - D1.II SK Legion AK 1 - 8
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II SK Legion AK 3 - 3
05.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.I SK Legion AK 7 : -
30.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 2
27.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I FC Infonet - D2.I SK Legion AK 2 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I FC Strommi 3 - 0
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I FC Joker - D2.I SK Legion AK 1 - 7
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 2
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I SK Legion AK 2 - 4
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I Keila JK 7 - 4
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.II Operi JK I 2 - 4
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I SK Legion AK 1 - 2
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I FC Infonet 1 - 8
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I FC Strommi - D2.I SK Legion AK 8 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I FC Joker 3 - 4
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I SK Legion AK 10 - 1
29.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I SK Legion AK Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I SK Legion AK 3 - 1
02.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II SK Legion AK 5 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II FC TVMK 5 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II FC Puuma - E1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 5
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II FC Infonet - E1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 0
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II FC Strommi 1 - 2
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 0
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II SK LegionIG II 2 - 2
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II Narva Trans 0 - 2
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II SK Legion AK 1 - 2
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II FC Puuma 3 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.II SK Legion AK 5 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II FC Infonet 2 - 2
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II Narva Trans - E1.II SK Legion AK 3 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 3 - 2
04.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E1.II SK LegionIG II - E1.II SK Legion AK 3 - 5
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II JK Puuma II - E2.II SK Legion AK 1 - 3
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II FK Spartak III 2 - 0
12.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.III Ajax Estel 5 - 2
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II SK Legion AK 1 - 13
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II FC Maardu 1 - 2
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II SK Legion AK 4 - 2
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 5 - 0
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II FK Spartak III - E2.II SK Legion AK 2 - 4
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II Spartak II 11 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II FC Maardu - E2.II SK Legion AK 3 - 0
21.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.III Ajax Estel - E2.II SK Legion AK 0 - 4
16.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 4 - 3
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II SK Legion AK 1 - 6
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II SK Legion AK Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II JK Puuma II 8 : -
Näita veel