Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 45 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 0
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saue JK 2 - 6
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 60 Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 0
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 66 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Keila JK II 3 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : -
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 83 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 2
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 0
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Saue JK 2 - 6
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 56 Saue JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
12.09.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 0 - 2
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 3
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saue JK 2 - 3
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 9 - 3
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 12 - 3
21.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. SK Kadrina 9 : -
16.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 6
26.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
12.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 58 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FCI Tallinn U21 1 - 1
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 45 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 1
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 120 JK Narva Trans - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0

(2 - 0)

LA

19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

18.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 120 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0

(5 - 6)

PEN

13.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
07.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0
11.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
08.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
05.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
04.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1 - 5
05.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
28.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
19.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn U21 - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 0
30.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
20.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
12.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
02.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 77 Keila JK - Paide Linnameeskond II 2 - 2
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
23.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 7 - 0
19.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 6 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
16.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 12 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 1
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
09.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
02.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 29 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond II - Tõrva JK 2 - 0
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
17.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 1 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 2
10.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4
06.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 5
05.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
19.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
07.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 1
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
24.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
15.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 1
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 3
28.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 14 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 5 - 4
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
04.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 27 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 13
17.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
11.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
03.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 71 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 6 - 0
05.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 51 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 28 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 3
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 24 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
01.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 82 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 6 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 0
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 55 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Narva United FC 3 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 6 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 3 - 3

(9 - 8)

PEN

25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 58 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 - 1
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 4 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 5
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 64 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 1
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 9 - 4
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 8 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
25.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 71 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - FC Pirita (96) 13 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 7
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 42 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Türi Ganvix JK 7 - 3
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 7
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 0 - 9
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 5
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 - 0
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
05.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 FC Pirita (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 2 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora III - Sörve JK 2 - 2
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 49 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 0 - 2
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 79 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 19 - 0
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 5
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 2
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 6 - 0
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 75 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 4
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 66 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 3
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 11
21.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 44 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 1
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 31 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 9 - 1
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion (96) 4 - 0
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 69 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 6
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Lootos (96) 9 - 1
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Varu 51 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 6
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 11 - 0
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 66 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 2 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 52 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 39 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 78 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 41 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 4
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 41 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 2 - 0
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
22.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 12 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
12.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 28 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 0
09.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 41 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 4
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 9
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 3
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 0
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 3 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 17
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 6 - 2
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Varu 40 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 5
30.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 7 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 4 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Levadia (96) 5 - 1
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 5
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 0
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 5 - 2
08.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 6
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Levadia (96) 8 - 0
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 5
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 0 - 0
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 1
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 14
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 5 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 14
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Lootos (96) 4 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 6
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Nõmme United (96) 3 - 0
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 10
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 8 - 1
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 3 - 3
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 3 - 2
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 1 - 0
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Operi JK II - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 1 - 3
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV TJK Legion K 4 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Kuressaare - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 8
14.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV PJK 8 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 1 - 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV Operi JK II 4 - 1
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV FC Kuressaare 9 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 11
30.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 1
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II SK Legion AK 2 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 9
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 2
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II SK Legion IG 2 - 2
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FC Infonet 0 - 3
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 4 - 2
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 5 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 5
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 4
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 4
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Joker 7 - 4
30.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 2
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 7
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 5 - 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I Keila JK 2 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 0
18.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Infonet 0 - 7
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Joker - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 1
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I SK Legion AK 1 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 1
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 4 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II Operi JK I 0 - 4
05.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Strommi 1 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Infonet - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 1
02.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 0 - 7
23.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Puuma 5 - 2
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 4 - 2
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Infonet 0 - 5
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Narva Trans 6 - 0
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 0
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II SK LegionIG II - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 2
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2
17.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC TVMK 4 - 0
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Strommi 2 - 0
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II FC Infonet - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 3 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Narva Trans - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 0 - 5
19.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II FC Puuma - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion AK - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 3 - 2
29.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II SK LegionIG II 3 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 5 - 1
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II Spartak II 22 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II FC Maardu - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 0 - 1
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II JK Puuma II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 1 : -
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II SK Legion AK 4 - 2
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II FK Spartak III - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 2 : -
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II FC Maardu 0 - 4
17.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 0 - 11
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.III Ajax Estel 9 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 1 - 4
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II JK Puuma II 12 - 0
16.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II SK Legion AK - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 4 - 3
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II FK Spartak III 8 - 1
Näita veel