Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 58 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 3
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 78 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 1
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 1
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 9 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 - 2
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 9
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 8 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 24 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 6 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 19 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 33 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Narva United FC 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 6 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 3 - 3

(9 - 8)

PEN

18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 13 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 7 - 1
27.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 5
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 7
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 6
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 21 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 2
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 56 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 7 - 1
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 13
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 9 - 4
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 8 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
25.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 5
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - FC Pirita (96) 13 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 7
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 1
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 76 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora III - Türi Ganvix JK 7 - 3
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 7
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 0 - 9
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 2
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 5
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 - 0
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
05.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 FC Pirita (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 2
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 3 - 2
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 0 - 2
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 19 - 0
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 9 Tallinna FC Flora III - Keila JK 7 - 1
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 5
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 78 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 2
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 13 - 2
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 76 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 6 - 0
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 10
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 68 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 4
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 80 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 3
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 11
25.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
21.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 1
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 9 - 1
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion (96) 4 - 0
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 56 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 79 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 6
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Lootos (96) 9 - 1
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 6
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 55 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 11 - 0
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 2 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 49 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 63 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
22.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 12 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
12.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 40 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 0
09.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 4
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 9
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 3
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 44 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 0
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 3 - 1
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 32 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 5 - 0
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 17
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 6 - 2
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 55 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 5
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 11 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 4 - 2
30.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 4 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 35 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 8
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 10 - 1
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 5 - 2
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 3 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 10
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 0
08.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 2
04.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 9 - 2
20.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 14 - 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 13 - 0
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 3
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 8 - 1
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 45 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 8
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 13 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A SC Real 1 - 4
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 5 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A FCF Tallinn 2 - 3
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 2 - 7
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III LootusK-Järve 18 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 9
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK Sillamäe 20 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 - 2
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III Jõhvi SK 9 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I KotkasJun.I 6 - 4
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Viimsi - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 13
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC TVMK 8 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Pirita - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 6
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Viimsi NJK 10 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Operi JK II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 2 - 2
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I KotkasJun.I - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 4
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FCF Viimsi 3 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC TVMK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 : -
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Pirita 10 - 1
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 2 - 5
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Operi JK II 2 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 3 - 5
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II SK LegionIG II 4 - 4
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 - 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II FCFTallinn III 11 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Saue JK 5 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Viimsi NJK 13 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 10
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 5 - 0
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
18.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 7
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I SK Legion IG 2 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Strommi 7 - 0
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 5
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Keila JK 0 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 - 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 3
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FK Spartak I 8 - 0
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 4
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United - : 2
Näita veel