Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 3
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 5
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 7
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 8
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 8 - 0
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 2
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 16 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 5
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - FC Pirita (96) 13 - 0
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põhi 60 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Varu 40 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 0 - 9
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 1
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 0
09.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 4
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 9
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 3
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 0
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 17
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 6 - 2
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 5
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 11 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 4 - 2
30.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 4 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 8
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 3 - 6
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 3 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 10
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 0
08.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 2
04.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 9 - 2
20.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 14 - 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 13 - 0
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 3
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 8 - 1
18.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 19 - 1
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 8
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III LootusK-Järve 18 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III Jõhvi SK - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 13
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 9
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK Sillamäe 20 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 - 2
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III Jõhvi SK 9 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I KotkasJun.I 6 - 4
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Viimsi - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 13
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC TVMK 8 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Pirita - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 6
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Viimsi NJK 10 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Operi JK II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 2 - 2
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I KotkasJun.I - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 4
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FCF Viimsi 3 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC TVMK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 : -
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Pirita 10 - 1
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 2 - 5
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Operi JK II 2 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 3 - 5
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II SK LegionIG II 4 - 4
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 - 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II FCFTallinn III 11 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Saue JK 5 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Viimsi NJK 13 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 10
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
18.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 2
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I JK Tln. Kalev - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 12
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 7
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe - : 4
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 0
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 5 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I SK Legion IG 2 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Strommi 7 - 0
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 5
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Keila JK 0 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 - 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 3
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FK Spartak I 8 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 3
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 4
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United - : 2
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 : -
Näita veel