Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Hiiumaa Põhi 34 FC Hiiumaa - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Hiiumaa Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 0
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
24.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 30 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 19 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 25 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 2
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 0
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Keila JK 7 - 3
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 1 - 5
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 : -
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
16.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 0
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 3
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
04.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 5
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 79 FC Hiiumaa - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 4
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 0 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 Keila JK - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 2
30.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 0 - 0
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 6
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
27.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 40 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
08.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 3 - 1
21.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
16.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 2 - 1
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 5
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 24 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
12.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 3 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 11 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
21.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 9
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 59 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
14.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
10.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 2 - 3
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 2 - 2
15.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 3 - 2
10.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - : 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 11 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 1
15.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 1 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 3
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 51 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 44 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 2
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 1 - 0
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 35 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 6 - 1
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 4
21.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 11
16.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 0
30.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Elva (97) 3 - 0
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) - : 5
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 18
29.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 2 - 5
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 5 - 1
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 11
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 0 - 1
03.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (96) - FC Pirita (96) 5 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (96) - Tallinna FC Flora II (96) 2 - 1
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (96) - Operi JK (96) 1 - 0
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (96) - FC Pirita (96) 0 - 9
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora II (96) 6 - 0
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (96) - Jõhvi SK (96) 0 - 8
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora II (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora II (96) 10 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 0
27.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC Puuma 2 - 0
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 2 - 1
11.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Pirita - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 1
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Nõmme United 0 - 6
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 3
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Operi JK I 1 - 2
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II KotkasJuun.II 0 - 10
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II SK Tln.Sport - D2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 6
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II FC Atletik 1 - 4
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II SK Legion 1 - 4
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II KotkasJuun.II - D2.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II SK Tln.Sport 1 - 4
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FC Atletik - D2.II FCF Tln. II 9 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II Operi JK I 2 - 3
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 3 - 5
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II SK LegionIG II 4 - 4
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 - 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II FCFTallinn III 11 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Saue JK 5 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Viimsi NJK 13 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 10
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 5 - 0
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
18.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 2
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I JK Tln. Kalev - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 12
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 7
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe - : 4
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 0
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 5 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I SK Legion IG 2 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Strommi 7 - 0
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 5
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Keila JK 0 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 - 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 3
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FK Spartak I 8 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 3
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 4
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United - : 2
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 : -
Näita veel