Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 9
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
23.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
07.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 12
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
16.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
14.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
09.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 81 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 0 - 2
18.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
02.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13
29.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 11
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
29.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
09.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : -
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 6
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 2
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3 - 0
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle - : 0
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK - : 1
13.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
04.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
31.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Kiili JK 7 - 1
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 4
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 3
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tori Põrgulised (RL) 10 - 5
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
28.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 3
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Küsimärk 17 - 1
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 2
07.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 83 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 74 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK 2 - 4
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 5 - 1
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 0 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 1 - 2
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
11.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
28.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2
06.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 4
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 89 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 1
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lääne-Nigula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 3
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - FC Haiba 2 - 2
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 4 - 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 4 - 0
16.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 5 - 2
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
08.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 6
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 15 - 1
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rantipol Võru 5 - 5
17.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 7
28.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Raitwood EMÜ 1 - 9
21.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
14.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 : -
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 9 - 2
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 29 - 3
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 14 - 3
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
06.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 10 - 4
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 1
02.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. JK Kalju 4 - 9
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 4 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 0
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 3 - 2
03.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 5
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 1
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 4
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Varu 33 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 1
06.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 4 - 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 6 : -
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Kärdla LM Dagöplast - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Varu 35 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
08.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 3 - 4
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 0 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 4
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 3
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 4 - 2
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 1 - 8
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 11
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 10 - 3
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Aseri SK 1 - 7
05.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
18.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 8 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
16.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 57 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 9
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 0
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Eesti Koondis 0 - 2
12.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 6 - 4
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Rummu Dünamo 2 : -
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4
24.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
18.03.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 6 - 4
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4
25.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. FC Raketa 9 - 4
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

11.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 7
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 6
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 9 - 9
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 4
18.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
03.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Mainor 5 - 5
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
19.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 5 - 3
06.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 5 - 6
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 3
30.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 3
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 1 - 1
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Kumake 1 - 3
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 6
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Luunja 3 - 4
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 1 - 2
26.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 10
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 3
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu FC Metropool 7 - 3
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 4 - 7
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 3
19.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Raketa - : 10
13.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S.FC Maardu 7 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Tondi 9 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. FC Raketa 8 - 3
23.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood 5 - 2
16.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 2 - 4
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 2
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Valga Warrior 8 - 2
04.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. FC Raketa 8 - 12
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 3 - 6
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 7 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Haiba 4 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 4
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 8
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK 5 - 2
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 1
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paide Kumake 1 - 4
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 1
22.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 85 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 6 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 4 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rolling Doors 5 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 6
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 50 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu WC Guwalda 8 - 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 56 Eesti Koondis - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 1
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tabasalu JK II 6 - 0
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 0 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 4
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 3
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK 5 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 5
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 1 - 10
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 4
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli II 3 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
02.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Klooga 3 - 1
18.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Muhumaa JK 4 - 4
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - FC Klooga 2 - 6
28.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - FC Toompea 1 - 5
22.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Klooga 2 - 1
14.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - FC Haiba 3 - 2
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Klooga 4 - 1
31.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Tallinna FC Balteco 5 - 0
25.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Klooga 6 - 4
22.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - FC Risti 1 - 5
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FC Klooga 18 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Haiba - FC Klooga 7 - 1
24.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 6
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Klooga 3 - 0
10.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Klooga Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II SK Lasnamäe - A1.II Pakri SK 6 - 5
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II JK Merkuur 3 - 2
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II FC TVMK - A1.II Pakri SK 3 - 0
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Pakri SK 2 - 2
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II JK Penalti K-J 2 - 3
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II FC AjaxEst.III - A1.II Pakri SK 1 - 3
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II SK Legion K 4 - 3
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II SK Lasnamäe 9 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II JK Merkuur - A1.II Pakri SK 3 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II FC TVMK 6 - 1
Näita veel