Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Märjamaa Kompanii Varu 31 Tallinna FC Reaal - Märjamaa Kompanii 0 - 5
01.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Märjamaa Kompanii Varu 23 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 120 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

17.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Märjamaa Kompanii Varu 45 Märjamaa Kompanii - RL. FC Tallinna Wolves 10 : -
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Märjamaa Kompanii Varu 34 Märjamaa Kompanii - Kristiine JK 4 - 0
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 4
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 1 - 4
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 120 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(5 - 2)

LA

06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 17 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 39 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
12.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Koeru JK (94) - Operi JK (94) 0 - 5
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 18 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - JK Dünamo (94) 6 - 1
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 61 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 13
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - Operi JK (95) 2 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 1
05.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Operi JK (95) 4 - 1
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - FC Infonet (95) 0 - 8
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - Operi JK (95) 7 - 0
04.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - FC Maardu (95) 0 - 9
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 1
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 6 - 1
02.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 4
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 0 - 11
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - Operi JK (95) 5 - 2
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - Operi JK (95) 4 - 1
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Keila JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 5 - 0
05.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 2 - 0
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 1 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 4 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Varu 2 Operi JK (95) - Tamme Auto (95) 9 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Viimsi NJK (95) - Operi JK (95) 1 - 27
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Keila JK (95) 7 - 1
10.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - Operi JK (95) 2 - 4
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - JK Alko K.-Järve (95) 2 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 4
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Tamme Auto (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 9
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Viimsi NJK (95) 23 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 JK Alko K.-Järve (95) - Operi JK (95) 3 - 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) 14 - 0
15.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Varu 10 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 2
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Varu 10 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Varu 15 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Varu 0 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - JK Dünamo (94) 2 - 0
31.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 3
26.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - FC Levadia II (94) 1 - 2
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - Narva Trans (94) 3 - 3
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - JK Penalti (94) 4 - 1
13.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - FC Tamsalu Los Toros (94) 6 - 4
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 JK Dünamo (94) - Operi JK (94) 0 - 7
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - Operi JK (94) 4 - 0
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (94) Põhi 80 Operi JK (94) - Jõhvi SK (94) 4 - 2
31.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C Operi JK - C1-C SK Tääksi 2 - 1
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C Operi JK - C1-C Los Toros 6 - 2
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C Operi JK - C1-C JK Dünamo 4 - 2
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C FC Elva - C1-C Operi JK 3 - 0
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C M.Reimi JK - C1-C Operi JK 0 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C Operi JK - C1-C V.Warrior 1 - 2
26.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C L-Läänemaa - C1-C Operi JK 2 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-C C1-C Operi JK Põhi 70 C1-C Operi JK - C1-C Võhma Gümn. 9 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 70 C1.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C1.II N/W Operi JK 1 - 7
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 53 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W M.Reimi JK 5 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 35 C1.II N/W Los Toros - C1.II N/W Operi JK 1 - 4
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 70 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W P. Kalev 0 - 18
12.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/W Operi JK - : 5
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W Operi JK Põhi 70 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - : 6
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 7
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 2 : -
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FC Infonet - : 5
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 5
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 0
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II SK Legion IG 0 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 5 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 5
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 5 - 0
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II SK LegionIG II 0 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 1
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II Saue JK 0 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II Nõmme United 3 - 2
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - : 3
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 3 : -
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - : 4
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion IG I - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Põltsam.Tervis 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I JK Saue 3 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I SK Legion NJ 0 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I SK Legion IG I 1 - 6
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Põltsam.Tervis - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 1
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Kotkas Juun I 1 - 3
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Saue - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 2
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Keila JK 1 - 6
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion NJ - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 3
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Tallinna Kalev 12 - 2
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 8
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II SK Legion VV - E1.II Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II FCF Tallinn II 0 - 4
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II FC Maardu - E1.II Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
17.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 14
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Tallinna Kalev 10 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 7
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II FCF Tallinn II - E1.II Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Tallinna Kalev Põhi 50 E1.II Tallinna Kalev - E1.II FC Maardu 0 - 9
Näita veel