Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 83 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 4
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 4
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 3 - 1
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 27 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 0 - 0
31.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu JK Welco X 4 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 12 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 6 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Vastseliina 0 - 6
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM 6 - 0
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 4
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 10 - 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 5
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Võru FC Helios II 0 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 58 Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 3
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Vaimastvere SK Illi 1 - 0
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 58 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 81 Põhja-Sakala II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 4
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 0
24.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Varu 45 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 1
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Vaimastvere SK Illi - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 2 - 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 81 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Põhja-Sakala II 1 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 34 Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 3
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 2 - 2
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 75 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Tartu 2 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1 - 5
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Varu 25 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1 - 7
06.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Narva United FC 1 - 6
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 81 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Suure-Jaani United 1 - 2
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 67 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 2 - 3
07.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Elva II 1 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 FC Helios Võru - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 0 - 7
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 2 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Varu 34 FC Helios Tartu - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - : 5
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 31 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Helios Tartu 3 - 1
05.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - SK Roosu 14 - 0
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 71 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu JK Taara 4 - 2
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Bronx Wood - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 64 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tabivere RSK 5 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 SK Roosu - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 : -
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 1
21.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 14 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Luunja 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 3
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva II 3 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Taara - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 1
22.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tabivere RSK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 4
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - SK Roosu 2 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 73 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 0 JK Luunja - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 32 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Luunja 0 - 3
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 32 JK Luunja - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 2
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 13 Võru JK - JK Luunja 4 - 2
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 36 JK Loo - JK Luunja 4 - 8
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 28 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Harrastajad 6 - 4
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Võru JK II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 1 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Tartu II 2 - 4
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 50 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 5
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Elva II 7 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Vastseliina FC Aspen 1 - 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 22 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 0 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 50 Pühajärve JK Revali - Tartu JK Tammeka III - : 12
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu Harrastajad - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 4
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Võru JK II 2 - 3
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 5
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 45 SK Imavere - Tartu JK Tammeka III 8 - 2
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 32 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Pühajärve JK Revali 5 - 1
23.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Varu 14 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 2
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Varu 12 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 4
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Varu 0 FC Maardu (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 5 - 4
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) Varu 35 FCE Otepää (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 0 - 18
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 22 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A FC Maardu 0 - 4
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 30 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 4
01.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 22 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A Maag Tammeka 0 - 5
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 7 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 2 - 7
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 1 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A SC Real 0 - 3
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 8 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 0
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 35 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 6 - 2
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 35 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I SC Real 2 - 7
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 35 C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 8
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 14 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I FC Infonet 0 - 2
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 27 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I Merkuur-Juunior 3 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 18 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 4
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 48 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 7 - 0
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 3 - 3
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Välk 494 - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 0 - 5
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 8 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 0 - 16
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 0 - 1
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Välk 494 11 - 0
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV SK 10 II 12 - 0
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 3 - 5
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV FCE Olümpia - : 7
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV SK 10 7 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 18
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 5 - 0
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 11
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV FC Lootos 1 - 1
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 9 - 3
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 7
23.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 2 - 11
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 8 - 0
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 3 - 7
19.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III Vil.Tulevik I - D2.III FCE Olümpia 9 - 0
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FC Warrior 14 - 2
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FC Lootos - D2.III FCE Olümpia 3 - 1
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III JK Tammeka I 6 - 5
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FCValga-Tõrva 2 - 5
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III Vil.Tulevik I 0 - 10
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 1
01.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FC Lootos 2 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 2
Näita veel