Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FC Elva II 0 - 3
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Tartu FC TRT77 - SK Imavere 2 - 4
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 56 FC Äksi Wolves - SK Imavere 0 - 7
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 21 SK Imavere - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 FC Elva II - SK Imavere 6 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - SK Imavere 6 - 3
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu FC TRT77 5 - 2
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 4 - 1
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - SK Imavere 1 - 5
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - SK Imavere 0 - 8
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - SK Imavere 5 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 45 SK Imavere - FC Vastseliina 3 - 3
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM 11 - 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 34 FC Äksi Wolves - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru FC Helios II 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 1 - 1
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - EMÜ SK 1 - 4
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 2
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - EMÜ SK 10 - 0
24.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Varu 17 FC Elva - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
14.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - EMÜ SK 8 - 3
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 5
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - EMÜ SK 0 - 9
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - EMÜ SK 0 - 7
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 5
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Helios 0 - 2
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - EMÜ SK 11 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 1 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 3 - 4
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - EMÜ SK 3 - 3
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 81 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 2 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Imavere 2 - 3
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 23 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 3 - 6
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu JK Welco II 9 - 2
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu Quattromed II 3 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed Põhi 90 FC Pubi Trehv - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 0 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - SK Imavere 2 - 0
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 0 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - : 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Võru JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 0
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Varu 58 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Tabivere 8 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 3
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 1
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 0
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Varu 36 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Võru JK 0 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Varu 11 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 60 FC Tabivere - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - EMÜ SK 1 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 45 JK Liverpool Pub - Tõrva FC Warrior 6 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 0 JK Liverpool Pub - Vastseliina FC Aspen + : -
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 23 JK Tartu Löök - JK Liverpool Pub 1 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 22 JK Liverpool Pub - FC Otepää II 5 - 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 45 JK Liverpool Pub - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 3
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 57 SK Tääksi - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 4
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - JK Liverpool Pub 0 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 15 FC Otepää II - JK Liverpool Pub 0 - 6
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 42 Navi Vutiselts - JK Liverpool Pub 1 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S JK Liverpool Pub Varu 27 JK Liverpool Pub - Tartu SK 10 II 7 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 JK Liverpool Pub - Koeru JK 2 - 6
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 FC Elva II - JK Liverpool Pub 5 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 JK Liverpool Pub - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 4
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - JK Liverpool Pub 4 - 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 JK Liverpool Pub - JK Luunja 4 - 6
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 84 JK Liverpool Pub - Põltsamaa JK Sport 0 - 2
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Liverpool Pub Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 6
22.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 3
30.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 0
01.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 1
23.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 1 - 3
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 69 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 63 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Kuressaare 5 - 2
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 0
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 3
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 6
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 3
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 - 2
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 10
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC TVMK 4 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 0
15.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Vilj.Tulevik Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II JK Tammeka 1 - 0
Näita veel