Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Helios Põhi 45 SK Imavere - FC Helios 6 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 65 SK 10 Premium (94) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (94) 0 - 0
19.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (94) - Narva Trans (94) 5 - 0
12.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
22.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (94) - Pärnu JK (94) 3 - 5
16.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 3 - 7
25.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Varu 0 Tartu Quattromed - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 0

(1 - 2)

LA

16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 II - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 : -
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 12 Keila JK - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 3
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Varu 31 Tartu SK 10 II - SK Tääksi 12 - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 9 Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 2 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 5
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 19 FC Elva - Tartu SK 10 II 3 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 7 - 1
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 0
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 85 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu SK 10 II 4 - 2
11.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 2 - 4
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu SK 10 II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

28.03.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 38 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 3 - 0
19.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Varu 85 JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 3 - 4
14.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 20 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 6
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Varu 26 FC Levadia (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 5
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 Keila JK (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 0 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 5 - 0
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 8 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 9
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
24.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Varu 45 SK 10 Premium (93) - Nõmme United (93) 12 - 0
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 15 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 1
11.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 45 SK 10 Premium (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 4 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 64 Tartu SK 10 Premium - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
02.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - Narva Trans (93) 5 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 25 Paide Kumake - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 29 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 6 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 0
08.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (93) - FC Levadia (93) 4 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Sörve JK 4 - 2
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 78 SK 10 Premium (93) - Keila JK (93) 4 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 53 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 2
05.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 3 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 12 - 0
21.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 65 Nõmme United (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 4
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 22 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Varu 70 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Paide Kumake 1 - 3
23.03.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (93) Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 45 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 2 - 3
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Narva Trans (94) 1 - 0
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 40 SK 10 Premium (94) - SC Bercy (94) 3 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 4
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 19 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 0
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 40 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
12.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 1 - 5
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 4
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 27 Rolling Doors - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 7
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Varu 40 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 3
29.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 8 FC Levadia (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 7 - 0
08.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 40 SK 10 Premium (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 4 - 2
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 2 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu SK 10 II Põhi 66 JK Tartu Löök - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 2
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 55 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 57 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 6 - 2
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 54 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 3 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 5 - 2
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 50 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 48 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
27.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK Tääksi (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 0 - 2
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 40 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 23 - 0
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 FC Elva (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 0 - 28
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Võru JK (94) 3 - 0
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK Tääksi (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 0 - 7
23.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Võru JK (94) 8 - 0
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 9 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Varu 40 FC Elva (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 0 - 9
08.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 Võru JK (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 0 - 5
03.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 40 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Elva (94) 9 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - SK Tääksi (94) 1 - 3
21.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (94) Põhi 80 FC Valga Warrior (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 1 - 9
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1-B SK 10 - C1-B FC Lootos 1 - 1
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1-B FC Lootos - C1-B FC TVMK II 2 - 0
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1-B P.Kalev - C1-B FC Lootos 3 - 1
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1-B FC Lootos - C1-B FCF Paide 5 - 3
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1-B FC Lootos - C1-B JK Sillamäe 3 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S FC Lootos - C1.II S FCF Paide 2 - 3
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S MaagKallaste - C1.II S FC Lootos 0 - 8
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S Võhma Gümn. - C1.II S FC Lootos 2 - 4
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S FC Lootos - C1.II S FC Elva 1 - 2
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S V. Warrior - C1.II S FC Lootos 0 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S FC Lootos - C1.II S Jõhvi SK 5 - 1
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S C1.II S FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.II S FC Lootos - C1.II S SK Tääksi 15 - 1
08.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Rapla 0 - 2
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 0 - 5
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lootos 4 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootos 15 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 0 - 5
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Lootos 3 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FC Lootos 2 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Lootos 2 - 3
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 2
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 9
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Lootos 5 - 0
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I SK 10 0 - 3
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lootos 9 - 0
16.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lootos Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I SK Legion VV 0 - 4
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.VI FC Valga 3 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Penalti - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 2 - 2
27.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D1.VI Põltsam.Tervis - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 0 - 10
Näita veel