Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - SK Imavere 0 - 1
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - SK Imavere 2 - 0
24.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu FC Helios II 3 - 0
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FC Otepää 2 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 FC Elva II - SK Imavere 6 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - SK Imavere 6 - 3
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 4 - 1
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - SK Imavere 0 - 8
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FC Äksi Wolves 8 - 4
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco X - SK Imavere 5 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 9 SK Imavere - FC Vastseliina 3 - 3
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 45 SK Imavere - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 0 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Imavere Varu 18 Tartu FC Helios II - SK Imavere 1 - 6
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Vastseliina 1 - 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 27 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 2
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru FC Helios II 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 1 - 1
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco X - EMÜ SK 1 - 4
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 2
24.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Elva - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 1
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 2
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - EMÜ SK 0 - 6
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Helios 0 - 2
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 FCP Pärnu - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FCP Pärnu 5 - 4
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - FCP Pärnu 3 - 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Varu 45 FCP Pärnu - Tõrva JK II 13 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Varu 32 Viljandi JK Tulevik IV - FCP Pärnu 0 - 13
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - FCP Pärnu 10 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FCP Pärnu 4 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 FCP Pärnu - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Varu 30 FC Jõgeva Wolves II - FCP Pärnu 1 - 1
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Põhi 90 Tõrva JK II - FCP Pärnu 6 - 3
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FCP Pärnu Varu 45 FCP Pärnu - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 7 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Peedu (RL) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Peedu (RL) 11 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Peedu (RL) Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Peedu (RL) 18 - 1
13.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Peedu (RL) Varu 0 FC Otepää - FC Peedu (RL) 5 - 2
06.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Peedu (RL) Varu 0 FC Tartu - FC Peedu (RL) 4 - 0
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV PJK II 0 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK 3 - 9
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 0
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV FCF Paide 0 - 5
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 3 - 3
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Val.Warrior II 0 - 2
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV SK 10 I 0 - 5
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV PJK II 2 : -
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I - : 12
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK II Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK II 4 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I PJK 8 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 1 - 5
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I PJK 1 - 2
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK - D2.I PJK 2 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I PJK 1 - 12
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 6
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I PJK 2 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 0 - 5
Näita veel