Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.03.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
23.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

15.02.2020 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
19.01.2020 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6
18.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
11.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 2
22.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
13.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1
23.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 65 Tallinna JK Legion II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 7 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 2 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 1
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 6
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 4
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 17 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 76 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 2
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 3
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 67 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 0
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 27 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
04.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
01.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 11 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 9 - 0
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 51 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 17 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - : 0
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 2
25.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 56 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 33 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 3 - 0
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
02.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 6 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 0
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 21 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 13 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 0
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 19 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4
09.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 10 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
19.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 0 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 23 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu JK Tammeka III 6 - 1
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 0
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 83 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
16.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 3

(1 - 4)

PEN

10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - EMÜ SK 5 - 1
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu JK Welco II 6 - 3
15.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 0
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 3 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 0
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
23.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
09.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 2
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 1
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 3
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 4
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 5
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 6
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Varu 15 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 5
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Võru FC Helios 5 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Maardu United 5 - 2
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 3
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 76 Tartu FC Merkuur - Harju JK Laagri 6 - 0
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 4
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Narva United FC 2 - 3
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 4
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 4
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8
07.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
07.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 3 - 12
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 4
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 6
23.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 : -
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 6
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC Merkuur 8 - 0
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 3
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 3
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Narva United FC 5 - 2
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Merkuur - : 1
06.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 1 - 3
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 8
26.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 3
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

02.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 77 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tõrva JK 3 - 0
22.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu FC Merkuur Varu 20 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Zenit Tallinn 6 - 4
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 67 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 5
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 8
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 76 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 1
11.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 45 Tartu FC Merkuur - Kiviõli FC Irbis 8 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 2
20.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 74 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Narva United FC 5 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 87 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 3
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Peedu (RL) 18 - 1
27.02.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 6
24.02.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 7
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 12 - 8
05.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 5
20.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 13
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 50 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

09.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 6
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 35 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 58 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Tartu 7 - 1
29.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu FC Merkuur 13 - 1
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 69 FC Otepää - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 5
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 45 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu JK Welco II 5 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 70 SK Tääksi - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Varu 35 Tõrva JK - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 3
04.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 54 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 0
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 45 FC Tartu - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 6
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 51 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 8 - 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Vastseliina 3 - 2
26.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 70 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 4
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 45 Tartu FC Merkuur - Navi Vutiselts 10 - 1
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - SK Tääksi 3 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Varu 70 FC Järva-Jaani - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 2
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 2
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 3
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 63 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 5 SK Tääksi - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 7
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 59 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Kiviõli FC Irbis 7 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 3
15.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 19 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 7 - 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Saku Sporting 15 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 78 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
07.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kiviõli FC Irbis 0 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
23.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 29 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 59 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 1
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 29 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 33 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 3 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 5 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 52 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0

(5 - 4)

PEN

01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 22 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 24 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 30 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 25 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tartu SK 10 0 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 6
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 25 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 0
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 19 Vändra JK Vaprus - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 26 Vändra JK Vaprus - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 4
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 3 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 3 - 3
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - FC Shnelli 13 - 0
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 60 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 10 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 4
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 5
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
17.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 33 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 64 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 70 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 59 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 45 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Põhi 33 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 56 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 0
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
16.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Varu 1 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 3
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 65 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
30.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Velldoris - : 0
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 0
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Maardu 4 - 2
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 77 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 85 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 10
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 54 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 3
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 37 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 54 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 66 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 8 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 40 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 9 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
14.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - : 11
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 8 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Varu 31 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 3
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Velldoris 6 - 1
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 83 FC Velldoris - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 61 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Velldoris 0 - 5
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 60 FC Velldoris - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Velldoris Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 64 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Varu 34 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - : -
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
13.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 51 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 6
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC Velldoris 4 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 2
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Põhi 75 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Velldoris 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 80 FC Velldoris - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 0
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 77 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 8 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Velldoris 1 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 67 FC Velldoris - SK Tapa 5 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 88 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kuusalu JK Rada II 4 - 0
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto III - FC Velldoris 3 - 5
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - FC Kiiu 4 - 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 66 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 5
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 9 - 0
01.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I SK 10 10 - 0
12.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 52 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Nõmme United 11 - 0
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 53 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 21 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 0
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 32 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 2
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
16.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 36 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 46 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 10 - 0
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 40 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 67 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 57 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I TJK Legion VV 3 - 0
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 33 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
16.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Velldoris 4 - 4
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 2 - 0
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 4
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 4 - 1
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 0
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 1
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I SK 10 11 - 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 5
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lootos 9 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 22 - 0
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 6
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 3
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
16.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I JK Tammeka II 3 - 0
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 0
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Rapla 7 - 0
28.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Puuma 4 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV SK 10 5 - 0
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Merkuur - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 4
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Võru JK 11 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 8
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 1 - 7
10.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 16 - 0
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 6
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Merkuur 10 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Võru JK - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 13
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik 16 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Tammeka I 4 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 16
Näita veel