Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Jõgeva Wolves + : -
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 3
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 4
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Narva Trans U21 2 - 4
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 5
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 89 FCI Tallinn - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 2
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 0
27.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Otepää 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 3
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 78 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 64 Paide Linnameeskond - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 7 - 3
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - SK Imavere 1 - 1

(4 - 1)

LA

28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 4
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Maardu United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 3 - 3
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 5
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 0
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 50 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 1
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 JK Terav Sats (RL) - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 : -
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 0
03.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Saadjärve JK Vudila Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 12 - 21
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Saadjärve JK Vudila Põhi 40 S. Saadjärve JK Vudila - S. TV6 Sport 6 - 27
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Saadjärve JK Vudila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 6 - 1
18.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 84 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 6
04.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 5
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 2
30.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 3 : -
08.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4
24.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 9 - 0
06.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 10 - 0
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
27.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 FC Pirita (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 3
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 56 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Varu 40 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 9 - 1
06.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 2 - 0
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 2 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 3 - 0
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 2 - 1
31.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 3 - 0
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 6 - 1
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
05.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FCE Otepää (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 2
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 3 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Vändra JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 4 - 0
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 4 - 0
08.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 5
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 0 - 3
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 TJK Legion K (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 0
04.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Levadia I (95) 0 - 8
01.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 5 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Sillamäe I (95) 4 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 2
14.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 3 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 0
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 20 - 0
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 1 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Keila JK (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 4
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 3 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 40 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Keila JK 7 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 4
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 26 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Lev.Tln.II 6 - 3
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Merkuur-Juunior - C2-B Põlt.Sport 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B PJK 3 - 6
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 5
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Lev.Tln. I - C2-B Põlt.Sport 7 - 0
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B TJKLegionK 3 - 3
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W FCF Haaps. 14 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W Keila JK 4 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W P.Vaprus - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 5
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV SK 10 II 16 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 8 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 1 - 3
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Välk 494 - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 1 - 4
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 0 - 8
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 6 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Välk 494 6 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 0 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 11
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 7
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 2 - 1
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 1 - 4
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 8 - 0
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FC Lootos 2 - 4
Näita veel