Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
04.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Äksi Wolves Varu 40 SRL. FC SLAW - S. FC Äksi Wolves 8 - 9
27.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 12 - 9
17.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Radius - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 0
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 50 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 22 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 5
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCI Tallinn 0 - 1
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 1
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka III 0 - 2
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 32 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 1
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 0
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 77 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
24.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. FC Äksi Wolves 12 - 4
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 11 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 10 - 2
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 3
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Põhja-Sakala 11 - 6
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. SK Kadrina 6 - 4
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 12
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 14
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 4
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 6 - 4
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 22 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 8 : -
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 2
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 1
22.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 27 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Otepää 7 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu United 8 - 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Vaimastvere SK Illi Põhi 71 Saue JK - Vaimastvere SK Illi 7 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 56 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 46 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCI Tallinn 2 - 4
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 3
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 37 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - : 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 61 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu United - : 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 63 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 82 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 39 Paide Linnameeskond - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 7 - 3
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 44 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - SK Imavere 1 - 1

(4 - 1)

LA

01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 58 Maardu United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 63 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 0
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 6
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
22.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Varu 72 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 3 - 1
01.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 14 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
24.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 0 - 5
22.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 69 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
03.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - : 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 70 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 2 - 5
04.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - : -
28.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 3
21.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 0
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 4
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 4 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 6
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
09.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 14
30.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 67 JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 7
18.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 6
11.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 0 - 0
04.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 5
28.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 4 - 0
07.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 45 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 2 - 2
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Tääksi Põhi 69 JK Tartu Löök - SK Tääksi 1 - 8
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 3 - 4
08.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4
24.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 9 - 0
18.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 4 - 1
10.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 3
03.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 4 - 0
13.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 7 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 7 - 0
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 50 TJK Legion (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 2
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 66 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 5
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Tääksi Põhi 25 SK Tääksi - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
14.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 69 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - FC Pirita (96) 9 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Tääksi Põhi 57 Tartu Quattromed - SK Tääksi 6 - 0
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S SK Tääksi Varu 24 SK Tääksi - Tartu Quattromed 3 - 4
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 7 - 0
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1
08.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 40 JK Tammeka (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 0
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 12
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 50 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 9 - 1
21.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 75 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Elva (95) 5 - 1
06.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 2 - 0
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 2 - 0
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 2 - 1
31.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 3 - 0
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 6 - 1
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
05.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FCE Otepää (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 2
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 79 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 3 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Vändra JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 4 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 4 - 0
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 75 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 4 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 0 - 3
25.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 4 - 2
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 TJK Legion K (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 0
04.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 56 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Levadia I (95) 0 - 8
01.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 68 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 5 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Sillamäe I (95) 4 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 49 FC Infonet (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 2
14.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 3 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 0
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 20 - 0
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 1 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 55 Keila JK (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 4
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 52 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 3 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Keila JK 7 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 60 C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 4
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 64 C2-B Merkuur-Juunior - C2-B Põlt.Sport 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 60 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B PJK 3 - 6
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 5
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Lev.Tln. I - C2-B Põlt.Sport 7 - 0
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W Vilj.Tulev - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 4
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 52 C2.II S/W P.Vaprus - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 5
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV SK 10 II 16 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 8 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 1 - 3
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Välk 494 - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 1 - 4
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 6 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Välk 494 6 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 0 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 11
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 7
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 2 - 1
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 1 - 4
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 8 - 0
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FC Lootos 2 - 4
Näita veel