Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 51 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 7
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 9 - 0
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 13 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 4
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 59 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 RL. FC Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
13.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - RL. Vikings FC 18 : -
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 4
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 1 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 31 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 6 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 76 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 45 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 75 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 13 - 6
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. SK Kadrina 6 - 4
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 12
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 14
01.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 4
25.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Narva United FC U19 6 : -
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 5
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 8 : -
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 2
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 4
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu United 8 - 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Vaimastvere SK Illi Põhi 90 Saue JK - Vaimastvere SK Illi 7 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCI Tallinn 2 - 4
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 3
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 8
11.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 12 - 4
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 10
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - : 0
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu United - : 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 7 - 3
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - SK Imavere 1 - 1

(4 - 1)

LA

17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 2
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 4
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 0
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Maardu United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 3 - 3
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 5
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Tabivere VVP 12 - 4
08.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 7
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tabivere VVP 7 - 3
17.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Viasat Sport 10 - 5
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 13 - 7
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 8 - 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 10 - 3
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 8 : -
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 7
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 0
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 6
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 JK Terav Sats (RL) - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 : -
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 4
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
04.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tabasalu JK Charma 2 - 2
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 4
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 1
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 0
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 10 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Visadus 7 - 4
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 19 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 3
03.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Varu 23 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 0
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 1
13.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 6 - 2
30.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 7
25.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 1 - 0
11.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 0 - 0
04.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 5
28.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 77 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 4 - 0
07.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 2 - 2
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 2
05.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 3 - 2
30.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 3 : -
22.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 2 - 0
15.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 3 - 4
08.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4
18.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 4 - 1
03.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 4 - 0
13.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 7 - 0
06.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 10 - 0
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 2
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 55 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 5
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3
27.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 FC Pirita (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 3
14.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 67 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - FC Pirita (96) 9 - 2
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 57 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1
08.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 69 JK Tammeka (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 0
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 12
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
21.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Elva (95) 5 - 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 2 - 0
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 2 - 1
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 2 - 1
31.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 3 - 0
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 63 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 6 - 1
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FC Elva (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1
05.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 FCE Otepää (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 2
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 64 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 69 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 3 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Vändra JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 0 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 4 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 0 - 3
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 TJK Legion K (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 54 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 0
04.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Levadia I (95) 0 - 8
01.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 5 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 57 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Sillamäe I (95) 4 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 2
14.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 3 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 0
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 62 Pärnu JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 65 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 20 - 0
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 70 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 1 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 59 Keila JK (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 4
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põhi 64 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 3 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Keila JK 7 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 4
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Lev.Tln.II 6 - 3
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Merkuur-Juunior - C2-B Põlt.Sport 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B PJK 3 - 6
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 59 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 5
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 59 C2-B Lev.Tln. I - C2-B Põlt.Sport 7 - 0
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B TJKLegionK 3 - 3
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W FCF Haaps. 14 - 1
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W Vilj.Tulev - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 4
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 62 C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W Keila JK 4 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport Põhi 70 C2.II S/W P.Vaprus - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 5
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV SK 10 II 16 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 8 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 1 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 0 - 8
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 6 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 0 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 11
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 7
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 2 - 1
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 1 - 4
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 8 - 0
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FC Lootos 2 - 4
Näita veel