Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Järva-Jaani 7 - 1
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Loo 5 - 2
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 64 FA Tartu Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 5 - 2
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Maardu Aliens 8 - 1
19.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Pärnu JK Poseidon 7 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 84 Läänemaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 5
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 65 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
11.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 61 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 2 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 7
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 5
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 66 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 2
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 5
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 6
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 RL. SC ReUnited - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 1
28.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon II Varu 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Keila JK II 1 - 3
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 84 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 1
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 1
03.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Anija JK 4 - 2
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
27.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 10
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 10 : -
08.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 13 - 5
26.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
04.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 8
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 7
11.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 12 - 4
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 2 - 6
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 6
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 6
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - SRL. Vana Hea Puur 10 - 5
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 78 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 7 - 1
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 0
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 55 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 9 - 0
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Viimsi JK II 4 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 4
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 77 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 11 Türi Ganvix JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 5 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 3
15.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 69 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 1
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 19 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Otepää 6 - 3
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tõrva JK 4 - 0
06.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 66 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
23.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 75 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tabivere VVP 9 - 9
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17
07.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Tabivere VVP 9 - 14
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 2 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Elva 5 - 0
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 FC Helios Võru - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 0 - 7
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 1
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 72 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 64 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
05.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1 - 0
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 4 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 8 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 4
08.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 2
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 30 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 19 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 33 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 37 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 18 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 3 - 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 31 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Põhi 37 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 61 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 6 - 1
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 45 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 5 - 0
12.04.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 2 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tõrva JK 2 - 0
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 56 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
18.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 2
13.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 73 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 5
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 61 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Luunja 4 - 0
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 7
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 1 - 4
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 45 JK Luunja - Võru JK 2 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Luunja 0 - 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 51 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Luunja 2 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 32 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Luunja 4 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 57 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - JK Luunja 1 - 0
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 2
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Luunja 1 - 5
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 57 Võru JK - JK Luunja 1 - 5
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 20 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 7 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - JK Luunja 2 - 0
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 2
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 56 JK Luunja - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 2
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Luunja 1 - 0
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Luunja 1 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 18 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Luunja 0 - 7
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 4 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Luunja 2 - 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 0 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 39 JK Luunja - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Luunja 0 - 3
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 2
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 0 Võru JK - JK Luunja 4 - 2
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Luunja 4 - 8
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 0
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Luunja 1 - 8
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Luunja 4 - 0
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 1
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Luunja 3 - 3
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Luunja 4 - 0
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 0 JK Luunja - Võru JK 4 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Sörve JK - JK Luunja 1 - 2
16.10.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Saue JK 6 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 1 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - JK Luunja 3 - 4
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Pärnu FC Metropool 5 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Keila JK 0 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Luunja 6 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 21 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka II 6 - 2
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Luunja 4 - 4
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
18.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Sörve JK 2 - 3
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 16 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - JK Luunja 3 - 0
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 2
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 4
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Luunja 3 - 2
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 71 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - JK Luunja 3 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Luunja 0 - 3
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - JK Luunja 0 - 1
03.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 0
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 2
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 9
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 4
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Pärnu Linnameeskond II - : 4
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Luunja 9 - 0
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 5
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Paide Kumake - : 3
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 2 - 0
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 7 - 2
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 9 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 34 JK Luunja - Keila JK 2 - 3
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 5
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 4
21.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 FC Pirita (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 4
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 72 FC Pubi Trehv - Tartu JK Tammeka III 11 - 0
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 2 - 7
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 4
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 0
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 6
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Luunja Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Luunja 4 - 2
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 1
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
08.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 40 JK Tammeka (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 30 Tartu Quattromed II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 1
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 60 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FCI Tallinn 3 - 1
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 2
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Varu 40 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Pirita (96) 6 - 0
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 2
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 8 - 1
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
15.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 45 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 5
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 : -
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 38 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 10 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 4 - 4
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 29 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 0
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Levadia (96) 9 - 0
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 3
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 4 - 0
26.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 15 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 5 - 0
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 2
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 35 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Lootos (96) 3 - 0
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 34 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 4
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 13
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 6
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 21 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 67 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 2
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 18 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 1 - 4
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 71 SK 10 Premium (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 0 - 9
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 FCE Otepää (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 0 - 6
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 1 - 1
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 61 JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 11 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 2 - 1
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 32 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 18 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - Eesti U15 1 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) Põhi 80 Vändra JK Vaprus (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 4 - 2
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 24 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 48 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - Eesti U15 4 - 0
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 3
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 2 - 2
25.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme United (96) 2 - 3
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 4 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 2 - 1
24.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Jõhvi SK (96) 4 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - FC Lootos (96) 2 - 2
13.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 5 : -
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 3 - 1
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 18 - 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 14
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 1 - 16
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 4
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 5 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - FC Levadia (96) 1 - 10
15.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 2 - 4
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 1 - 19
18.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 19 - 1
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Operi JK Tartu 2 - 2
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V SK 10 5 - 2
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V SK Noorus-96 1 - 5
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V Valga Warrior - D1.V SK 10 1 - 10
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V SK 10 0 - 6
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Maag Tammeka 1 - 10
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK Noorus-96 - D1.V SK 10 0 - 4
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V FC Lootos 1 - 2
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Valga Warrior 10 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Merkuur-Juunior 2 - 2
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Vilj.Tulevik - D1.V SK 10 I 0 - 3
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 0 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V SK 10 I 2 - 9
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juunior - D1.V SK 10 I 4 - 3
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik 7 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V SK 10 I 1 - 3
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V FC Elva 4 - 1
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV SK 10 7 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV FC Lootos 4 - 3
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 9 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 4 - 1
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 7
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 6
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 5
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 4
Näita veel