Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 1
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 5
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 53 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 4
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 22 Raasiku FC Joker - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 0
25.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 10 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 75 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 2
14.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 11 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Keila JK 4 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 73 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 3
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
18.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 0
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 2
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 5 - 1
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 27 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 67 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 37 Viimsi JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 : -
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Lelle 8 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 61 Keila JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 1
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme Kalju FC III Põhi 90 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III - : 1
26.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 1 Koeru JK - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
19.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 76 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 4 - 0
05.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
28.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Keila JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 75 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
15.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme Kalju FC III Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 3
31.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 5
10.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 81 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 73 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 79 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 2
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 62 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 2
11.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 79 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Keila JK 3 - 2
01.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 61 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Elva 0 - 3
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
16.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 16
04.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 71 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 4
26.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 83 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) 4 - 1
19.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 2
12.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 8 - 1
04.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 8
28.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 14 - 1
23.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 9
11.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 1 - 1
27.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 6
20.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 5
13.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 8 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 6
29.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 7 - 1
22.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 12 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 4 - 2
08.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 3
01.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 78 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) 9 - 0
12.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 77 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 4 - 0
05.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 65 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 4 - 0
29.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Paide (97) 5 - 0
22.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 3 - 1
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 4
08.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 1
01.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Tartu (96) 3 - 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 6
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
10.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 81 FC Paide (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 7
07.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 4 - 0
03.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - : 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 8 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 16 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
13.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 36 FC Tartu (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 3 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 81 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
30.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 7
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
26.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 5
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
28.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 4
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
30.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Varu 45 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Tartu (96) 4 - 3
23.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
16.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (96) - : -
09.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Varu 24 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 0 - 2
26.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Paide (97) 0 - 2
12.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 5 - 3
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 27 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 35 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
21.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Läänemaa JK (97) 1 - 6
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
08.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 1 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
01.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 8 - 0
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 34 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
10.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 2 - 2
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 9 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
26.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 0 - 2
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 29 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 34 Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
05.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 8 - 2
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 48 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 27 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 1
11.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 1 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
03.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 6 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 79 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
21.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 0 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 2 - 4
29.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 2 - 1
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 40 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 0 - 7
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
16.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 6 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Põhi 80 Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) - Saku Sporting (96) 5 - 0
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Põhi 80 FC Elva (96) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) 3 - 3
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Põhi 80 Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 2 - 4
14.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Põhi 67 JK Vasalemma (96) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) 2 - 2
08.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Põhi 80 Petseri LNSK (96) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) 0 - 4
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) Varu 20 SK Tääksi (94) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) 2 - 0
30.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) Varu 0 FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) - Koeru JK (94) + : -
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) Varu 45 JK Dünamo (94) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) 1 - 5
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - TJK Legion (97) 1 - 7
16.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 63 TJK Legion (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 2 - 0
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - TJK Legion (97) 3 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 3 - 2
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - TJK Legion (97) 0 - 5
13.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 1
18.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Varu 0 TJK Legion (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 0 - 5
09.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - TJK Legion (97) 2 - 1
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - TJK Legion (97) 3 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 1
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - TJK Legion (97) 0 - 0
30.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - TJK Legion (97) 1 - 5
23.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 0 - 2
21.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 0 - 3
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 3 - 0
23.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 1 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 0 - 0
11.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 0 - 1
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 0 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 1 - 1
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 0
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 5 - 0
27.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 0
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Tartu Olümpia (97) 1 - 0
08.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 0 - 4
23.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Elva (97) 4 - 0
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 2 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - FC Joker (97) 8 - 3
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Sillamäe (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 0 - 12
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - JK Loo (97) 16 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ-II (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 1 - 0
23.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - Paide Linnameeskond (97) + : -
16.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 1 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 FC Joker (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 0 - 8
31.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - JK Sillamäe (97) 10 - 0
12.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - SC Real (97) 3 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Loo (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 1 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - TJK Legion IŠ-II (97) 1 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans Põhi 60 D1.III Jõhvi SK - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 4 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans Põhi 60 D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans Põhi 60 D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 0 - 13
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans Põhi 60 D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 : -
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III Narva Trans Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC TVMK II 0 - 0
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III Narva Trans Põhi 50 E2.III FC Puuma I - E2.III Narva Trans 5 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III Narva Trans Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Puuma I 0 - 2
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III Narva Trans Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III Narva Trans Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III JK Alko 0 - 2
Näita veel