Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 59 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
22.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 26 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 4
15.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 28 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco 6 - 2
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 45 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 59 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 0 - 2
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 2
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 57 FC Elva - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1
09.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 1
07.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 16 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu FC Santos II 7 - 2
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 1
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 3
09.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Elva 1 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 29 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
01.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 63 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Welco 6 - 0
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tartu JK Welco II - : 0
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 2
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Keila JK 0 - 0
15.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 1 - 1
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 2
02.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 1
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 73 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
23.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
19.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 2
15.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1
09.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 FC Elva - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
29.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 0
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev II - FC Elva 1 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 1
18.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 2
09.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 60 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 68 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 8 - 0
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 9 Tartu JK Tammeka - Maardu FC Starbunker 5 - 1
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 45 JK Luunja - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 31 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 1
27.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
17.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 2
13.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 5 Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
03.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 11 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 3
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 15 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 8 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 28 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 1
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 9 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 4
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 59 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 9
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 31 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 79 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 3
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 11 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 - 1
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 11 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 20 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 3
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
27.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 7
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 10 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 25 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 2 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 10 - 0
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 8
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 3 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 8 - 0
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 4
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 4 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 4
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 5
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 56 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Luunja 13 - 0
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 79 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 4
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Pärnu Linnameeskond II - : 4
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 80 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 5
21.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 40 FC Pirita (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 4
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Luunja 1 - 0
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 4
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - JK Luunja 4 - 4
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 6
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 1 - 4
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 5
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - JK Luunja 5 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Vastseliina FC Aspen 0 - 3
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 75 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 63 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 1
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 77 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FCI Tallinn 3 - 1
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 60 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 2
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Pirita (96) 6 - 0
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 56 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 2
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 67 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 : -
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 27 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 13 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 4 - 4
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 0
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 3
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 12 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Levadia (96) 9 - 0
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 32 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 3
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 4 - 0
26.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 41 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 5 - 0
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 49 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - TJK Legion (96) 0 - 2
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 2
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Lootos (96) 3 - 0
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 4
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 13
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 49 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 6
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 2
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 10 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 22 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 31 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 47 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6
04.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 13 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 72 FC Infonet (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 0
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 54 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 11 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 TJK Legion K (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 7
22.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 58 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Levadia (95) 2 - 3
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 55 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 4
07.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 7 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 65 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 1 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 4 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 73 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 1
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 4
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 45 FC Maardu (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 4 - 0
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 5
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Varu 35 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) - : 6
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 55 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 4 - 1
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Varu 20 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Varu 27 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 8
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 23 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 2 - 0
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 41 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 1 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 5 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 41 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
31.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 3 - 0
22.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 0 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 1
18.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 35 FC Levadia I (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 4
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 56 JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 4 - 3
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 6 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 1
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 25 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 5 - 3
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 56 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Infonet (95) 4 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 28 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 4 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 8 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 59 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 5 - 5
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V FC Lootos - D1.V Maag Tammeka 2 - 5
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V SK 10 5 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V Maag Tammeka 0 - 8
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V Valga Warrior 29 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V SK Noorus-96 12 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V FC Lootos 6 - 0
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Maag Tammeka 1 - 10
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V Operi JK Tartu 14 : -
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Valga Warrior - D1.V Maag Tammeka 0 - 13
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V SK Noorus-96 - D1.V Maag Tammeka 1 - 8
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Välk 494 4 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 1 - 3
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV SK 10 II 7 - 0
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 0 - 1
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 1 - 15
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Välk 494 - D1.IV Maag Tamm. II 0 - 10
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 6 - 0
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Maag Tamm. II Põhi 60 D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 3 - 5
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV FCE Olümpia - : 7
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 0 - 7
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 0
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 0 - 6
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 11 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 7
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV FC Lootos 3 - 2
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
Näita veel