Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
25.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 10
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Aruküla Unibox 3 - 8
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Otepää 18 - 4
01.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 2 - 15
22.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

06.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 5
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 0
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Läänemaa JK 2 - 3
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 4
25.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Saue JK 0 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 9 - 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Saue JK 2 - 5
14.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Saue JK - : 5
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 5
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Saue JK 0 - 4
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 4
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
23.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Raplamaa JK 4 - 0
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saue JK 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Saue JK 4 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 1 - 2
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saue JK 2 - 6
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK 0 - 7
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 0
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Keila JK II 3 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : -
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 2
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 0
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Saue JK 2 - 6
20.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 2 - 4
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
12.09.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 0 - 2
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Saue JK 2 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK 2 - 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 3 - 4
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
12.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 4
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 45 Saue JK - Vändra JK Vaprus II 10 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
12.11.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 : -
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
22.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 0
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 28 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 5 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 8 - 1
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 18 Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 4
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 2
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 2
25.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
15.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
09.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 6 - 1
02.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 25 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 6 - 0
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 4 - 1
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 3
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
13.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 2
06.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 5
27.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 3
07.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 2
01.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 5
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 4
16.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
30.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
29.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 2
19.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 56 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 56 Nõmme Kalju FC II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 22 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 5 - 1
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 5
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 3
17.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
10.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 0
03.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 77 Nõmme Kalju FC II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2
27.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
27.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 64 Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 4
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 78 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 3
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 3
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 5
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 2
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 77 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 6 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 7 - 4
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 88 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 5 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 7 - 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 74 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 6
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 26 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 27 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
11.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme Kalju FC III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme Kalju FC III Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 1 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 4 - 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
05.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
29.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
15.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 II 13 - 2
24.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 5 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 57 Sörve JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
17.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 41 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 5 - 0
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
10.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 6
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Luunja 6 - 0
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 1
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Nõmme United 3 - 2
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 61 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FCI Tallinn 5 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 3 - 2
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Nõmme United 4 - 9
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 6
06.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 5 - 0
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
30.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) - : 7
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
23.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Haiba 7 - 1
09.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
18.06.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 6 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
11.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 4
28.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 38 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 3 - 0
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 5
14.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 6 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 59 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 2
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 3 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu FC Metropool 6 - 0
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 5
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 24 FC Nõmme United - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 5
09.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 84 FC Nõmme United - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
02.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 0
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 55 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FC Kuressaare 7 - 1
05.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 10 - 1
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
09.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
04.11.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 47 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 4 - 1
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 78 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 5 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare I (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 2
25.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 1
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 68 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 3 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 11
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
25.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 49 FC Nõmme United (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 6 - 1
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
04.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 7
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 6 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 14 - 0
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 73 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 3 - 3
12.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 50 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 6
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 54 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 3 - 0
01.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 69 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 67 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 3
21.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 7 - 2
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 47 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 8
15.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 23 Eesti U15 - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 4
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 0 U-17 FCI Tallinn - Eesti U15 2 - 0
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 0 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - Eesti U15 0 - 2
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 8 - 1
15.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 6 - 0
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
30.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - FC Infonet (97) 4 - 0
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 4
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 29 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
16.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 5
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 49 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 11 - 0
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 2
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 5 - 2
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 58 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Eesti U15 7 - 4
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 11 - 0
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 29 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 1
04.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 5 - 0
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 18 Eesti U15 - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 3
22.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United (97) - TJK Legion (97) 4 - 0
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 10 Eesti U15 - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 59 FC Infonet (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 5
29.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 35 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 5 - 2
26.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Eesti U15 2 - 5
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 10 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 4
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 36 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 2 - 3
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - Eesti U15 3 - 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 70 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
30.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 11 - 0
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 5
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 9
24.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 3 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 5
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 4 - 2
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 9 - 1
28.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 8
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 5
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 5 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - FC Elva (97) 11 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 7
23.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 6 - 0
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 6
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 8 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 10 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 2
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Saue JK (97) 18 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 19 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 11
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I TJK Legion IŠ - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 2
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I FC TVMK I 8 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Kiili JK - D2.I FC Atletik 1 - 9
16.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Viimsi NJK 11 : -
02.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Nõmme Kalju 25 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 19
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I TJK Legion IŠ 1 - 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC TVMK I - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 7
03.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Kiili JK 11 - 0
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 13
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Nõmme Kalju - D2.I FC Atletik 2 - 27
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 16 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I JK Kotkad - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 12
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FC Nõmme United 3 - 3
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 6
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I TJK 30 - 2
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Atletik 2 - 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 13 - 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FCF Tallinn 10 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 28
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 7 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III SK LegionS II 1 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III JK Alko 0 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Puuma I - E2.III FC Atletik 3 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III SK LegionS II - E2.III FC Atletik 2 - 4
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC TVMK II 7 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III JK Alko - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 1
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC Puuma I 0 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
Näita veel