Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Saue JK Põhi 120 Saue JK - FC Otepää 1 - 1

(4 - 3)

PEN

06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 4
25.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 9 - 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 67 Märjamaa Kompanii - Saue JK 2 - 5
14.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Saue JK - : 5
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 5
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Saue JK 2 - 4
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 2 - 6
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 71 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saue JK 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Saue JK 4 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 1 - 2
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 57 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saue JK 2 - 6
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK 0 - 7
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 0
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Läänemaa JK 0 - 4
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Keila JK II 3 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : -
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 1
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 84 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 4
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 63 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
11.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
07.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
12.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 0 - 0
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 3 : -
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 66 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 1
18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5
10.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 66 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
05.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 9 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 15 FC Otepää - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 30 FC Nõmme United - Tõrva JK 6 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 22 SK Imavere - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 56 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 17 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 6 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 13 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK II 7 - 0
03.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 12 - 0
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 17 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 FC Nõmme United - Raplamaa JK 9 - 0
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 63 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 2
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 81 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 25 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 SK Imavere Forss - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 3
08.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK II 1 - 2
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Nõmme United 1 - 7
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 64 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond II 0 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 68 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 24 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 36 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere Forss 12 - 2
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 81 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 76 FC Nõmme United II - Kärdla LM 4 - 3
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 23 FC Nõmme United - FC Helios Võru 27 - 0
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 4 - 6
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 83 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 9 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
28.10.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 3
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 49 FC Nõmme United - JK Tondi 11 - 2
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Nõmme United 3 : -
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 1 - 0
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 66 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu FC Metropool 6 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 35 Saue JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 68 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 5 : -
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere 8 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 4
04.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 53 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Nõmme (RL) 9 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 25 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi MRJK 1 : -
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 66 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK 2 - 2
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 Narva United FC - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

LA

03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 57 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 41 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 12
03.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 65 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0
29.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 5
04.11.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 37 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FCI Tallinn 6 - 1
21.10.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 41 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
30.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 41 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 7 - 0
27.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 8 - 0
16.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 3
09.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 23 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 0
02.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 56 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 1 - 5
26.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 55 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 10 - 2
19.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu FC Santos - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
07.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 6
05.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 55 U-17 Pärnu JK - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 4
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) 7 - 1
29.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 9
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
22.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 69 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 4
12.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 5 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
03.06.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 8 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 24 FC Nõmme United (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 13 - 1
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 2 - 1
20.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
13.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 1 - 1
10.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 3
15.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 68 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
12.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
08.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 62 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 7 - 1
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 22 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 0
01.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 49 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 4
29.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 40 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 16
15.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) - : 3
10.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 61 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Pärnu JK 2 - 0
04.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 11 - 0
15.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 TJK Legion I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 4
18.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 2
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 3
20.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia II (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 3 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 6 - 0
11.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 2 - 3
28.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 1 - 3
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 JK Alko (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 0
14.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 1 - 0
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 1 - 1
22.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 0
25.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) 9 - 0
20.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - FC Pirita (98) 6 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 5
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 4 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 1
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Loo (98) 9 - 0
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 3
19.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 9
05.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 5
29.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - TJK Legion IŠ (98) 2 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 JK Loo (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 10
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 4 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 10 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 2
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Saue JK (97) 18 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 19 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 11
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II Operi JK I 4 - 0
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II TJK Legion VV - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 0
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II FC TVMK 0 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II JK Kotkad - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 12
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II Narva Trans 1 - 5
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II JK Sillamäe - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 13
21.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II FC Atletik 1 - 0
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 5
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II JK Kotkad 12 - 0
11.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II Narva Trans - E1.II FC Atletik 1 - 4
05.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II JK Sillamäe 21 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I TJK - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 12
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I FC Puuma 14 - 2
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I SK Legion IG 13 - 0
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC TVMK I - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 4
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 12 - 1
01.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I TJK 15 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FC Atletik 1 - 8
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 2
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I FC TVMK I 0 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Atletik 0 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III SK LegionS II 1 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III JK Alko 0 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Puuma I - E2.III FC Atletik 3 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III SK LegionS II - E2.III FC Atletik 2 - 4
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC TVMK II 7 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC Puuma I 0 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
Näita veel