Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 1 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 2 Paide Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 13 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 4
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 1 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 RL. FC Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 4
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 62 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 9 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
03.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 52 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 24 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
22.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
20.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Sakala - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 3

(5 - 6)

PEN

13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 4
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Maardu United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 6
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu FC Santos II 5 - 0
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 1
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Saue JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 0
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Kose 1 - 1
25.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 7
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 31 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 11 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 77 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC TransferWise 1 - 4
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Reaal 4 - 2
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7 - 3
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 88 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 78 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 4
09.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Haapsalu JK 3 - 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Otepää 1 - 3
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - SK Imavere 3 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 73 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 68 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 2
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK II 1 - 1
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 0
16.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 8 - 1
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 67 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II - : 0
13.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 2 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
26.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 1 - 0
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 120 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 4

(6 - 5)

LA

18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 2
15.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 28 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 30 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 5
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 35 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 102 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

20.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Elva 0 - 1
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
07.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 77 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 9 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Elva 0 - 4
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 0 - 1
31.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 1 - 2
09.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 5
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 15 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 6
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 4
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 66 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 22 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 71 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 4
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 26 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 11 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 65 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 0 - 0
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 19 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 1 - 5
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 69 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 2
17.06.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 0
04.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
14.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
30.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 0 - 0
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 1
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 4
09.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
02.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
19.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
05.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 64 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 5 - 0
27.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
13.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - : 0
06.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 5 - 0
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 17 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 1
08.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 3 - 1
21.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 1 - 6
16.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 2 - 1
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 32 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 5
12.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 3 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 46 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 9
14.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
10.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 49 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 2 - 3
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 2 - 2
15.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 3 - 2
10.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - : 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 42 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 11 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 1
15.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 1 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 3
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 2
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 1 - 0
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 6 - 1
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 4
21.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 11
16.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 0
30.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Elva (97) 3 - 0
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) - : 5
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 18
29.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 2 - 5
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Vasalemma (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 0 - 13
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 5 - 1
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N FC Infonet (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 0 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 10 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 2
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Saue JK (97) 18 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 11
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I TJK Legion IŠ - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 2
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I FC TVMK I 8 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Kiili JK - D2.I FC Atletik 1 - 9
16.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Viimsi NJK 11 : -
02.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Nõmme Kalju 25 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 19
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I TJK Legion IŠ 1 - 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC TVMK I - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 7
03.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Kiili JK 11 - 0
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 13
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Nõmme Kalju - D2.I FC Atletik 2 - 27
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 16 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I JK Kotkad - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 12
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FC Nõmme United 3 - 3
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 6
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I TJK 30 - 2
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Atletik 2 - 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 13 - 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FCF Tallinn 10 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 28
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 7 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III SK LegionS II 1 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III JK Alko 0 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Puuma I - E2.III FC Atletik 3 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III Narva Trans 2 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III SK LegionS II - E2.III FC Atletik 2 - 4
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC TVMK II 7 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III JK Alko - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 1
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC Puuma I 0 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
Näita veel